Bryan Clay Invitational 2024 Results - FloTrack (2024)

Table of Contents
Bryan Clay Invitational Results On April 12 Men's 5000 Meter Run (Open C) Results Women's 5000 Meter Run (Open C) Results Men's 4x100 Meter Relay Results Women's 4x100 Meter Relay Results Men's 400 Meter Dash Results Women's 400 Meter Dash Results Men's 100 Meter Dash In Progress Women's 100 Meter Dash Results Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Results Women's 100 Hurdles Results Men's 400 Hurdles Results Women's 400 Hurdles Results Men's 200 Dash Results Men's 4x400 Relay Results Women's 4x400 Relay Results Women's 1500 Meter Run (Open C) Results Men's 1500 Meter Run (Open C) Results Women's 1500 Meter Run (Invite) Results Men's 1500 Meter Run (Invite) Results Women's 1500 Meter Run (Open A) Results Men's 1500 Meter Run (Open A) Results Women's 1500 Meter Run (Open B) Results Men's 1500 Meter Run (Open B) Results Women's Long Jump Results Men's Long Jump Results Men's Javelin Throw Results Women's Javelin Throw Results Women's High Jump A Results Women's High Jump B Results Women's High Jump C Results Women's High Jump D Results Men's High Jump A Results Men's High Jump B Results Men's Pole Vault A Results Men's Pole Vault B Results Men's Pole Vault C Results Women's Pole Vault A Results Women's Pole Vault B Results Women's Pole Vault C Results Men's Triple Jump Results Women's Triple Jump Results Men's Shot Put Results Women's Shot Put Results Men's 10000 Run, Open Results Women's 10000 Run, Open Results Men's 5000 Run, Open B Results Women's 5000 Run, Open B Results Women's 800 Run, Open Results Men's 800 Run, Open Results Women's 800 Run, Invite Results Men's 800 Run, Invite Results Women's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 1 Results Men's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 1 Results Women's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 2 Results Men's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 2 Results Women's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 3 Results Men's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 3 Results Women's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 4 Results Men's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 4 Results Women's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 1 Results Men's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 1 Results Women's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 2 Results Men's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 2 Results Women's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 3 Results Men's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 3 Results Women's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 4 Results Men's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 4 Results Men's Hammer Throw Results Women's Hammer Throw Results Men's Discus Throw Results Women's Discus Throw Results Men's High Jump Results Women's Heptathlon Group E Standings Women's Heptathlon Group F Standings Women's Heptathlon Group C Standings Women's Heptathlon Group D Standings Women's Heptathlon Group B Standings Women's Heptathlon Group A Standings Men's Decathlon Group D Standings Men's Decathlon Group C Standings Men's Decathlon Group A Standings Men's Decathlon Group B Standings Bryan Clay Invitational Results On April 11 Women's 3000 Steeplechase Open Results Men's 3000 Steeplechase Open Results Men's 3000 Steeplechase Invite Results Women's 3000 Steeplechase Invite Results Women's 10000 Run Invite Heat 2 Results Men's 10000 Run Invite Heat 2 Results Women's 10000 Run Heat 1 Results Men's 10000 Run Heat 1 Results Women's 10000 Run Heat 3 Results Men's 10000 Run Heat 3 Results Results Women's Heptathlon Group E Standings Women's Heptathlon Group E 100 Hurdles Results Women's Heptathlon Group E High Jump Results Women's Heptathlon Group E Shot Put Results Women's Heptathlon Group E 200 Dash Results Women's Heptathlon Group F Standings Women's Heptathlon Group F 100 Hurdles Results Women's Heptathlon Group F High Jump Results Women's Heptathlon Group F Shot Put Results Women's Heptathlon Group F 200 Dash Results Men's Decathlon Group D Standings Men's Decathlon Group D 100 Dash Results Men's Decathlon Group D Long Jump Results Men's Decathlon Group D Shot Put Results Men's Decathlon Group D High Jump Live Men's Decathlon Group D 400 Dash Start List Men's Decathlon Group C Standings Men's Decathlon Group C 100 Dash Results Men's Decathlon Group C Long Jump Results Men's Decathlon Group C Shot Put Results Men's Decathlon Group C High Jump Live Men's Decathlon Group C 400 Dash Start List Women's Heptathlon Group C Standings Women's Heptathlon Group C 100 Hurdles Results Women's Heptathlon Group C High Jump Results Women's Heptathlon Group C Shot Put Results Women's Heptathlon Group C 200 Dash Start List Women's Heptathlon Group D Standings Women's Heptathlon Group D100 Hurdles Results Women's Heptathlon Group DHigh Jump Results Women's Heptathlon Group DShot Put Results Women's Heptathlon Group D200 Dash Men's Decathlon Group A Standings Men's Decathlon Group A100 Dash Results Men's Decathlon Group A Long Jump Results Men's Decathlon Group AShot Put Results Men's Decathlon Group AHigh Jump Results Men's Decathlon Group A400 Dash Results Men's Decathlon Group B Standings Men's Decathlon Group B 100 Dash Results Men's Decathlon Group BLong Jump Results Men's Decathlon Group B Shot Put Results Men's Decathlon Group B High Jump Results Men's Decathlon Group B 400 Dash Results Women's Heptathlon Group A Standings Women's Heptathlon Group A 100 Hurdles Results Women's Heptathlon Group A High Jump Results Women's Heptathlon Group A Shot Put Results Women's Heptathlon Group A 200 Dash Results Women's Heptathlon Group B Standings Women's Heptathlon Group B 100 Hurdles Results Women's Heptathlon Group B High Jump Results Women's Heptathlon Group B Shot Put Results Women's Heptathlon Group B 200 Dash Results How To Watch The Bryan Clay Invitational 2024 Don't Miss NCAA Track And Field Coverage On FloTrack Join The Track And Field Conversation On FloTrack Social References

The 2024 Bryan Clay Invitationalbegan on April 11 from Azusa Pacific University in Southern California. Traditionally one of the fastest meets of the season, the Bryan Clay Invitational includes some of the best college track and field teams and athletes from around the country and the world.

  • Subscribe To FloTrack To Watch All Of The Professional And Collegiate Track Meets In 2024
  • Subscribe To The FloTrack YouTube Channel!
  • Don't Miss Any Track And Field Coverage This Summer By Checking Out The FloTrack Streaming Schedule

Day 1 of the meet featured the start of the heptathlon and decathlon as well as heats running events. Parker Valby then broke the NCAA record in the 10K.

Day 2 continued with more 10K runs and the start of the field events.

The Bryan Clay Invitational, streaming live on FloTrack, will conclude on Saturday. Here are the results from Day 3 of the meet.

Apr 12-14, 1:00 AM UTC2024 Bryan Clay Invitational

Bryan Clay Invitational Results On April 12

Here are the results from the third day of the meet.

Men's 5000 Meter Run (Open C) Results

  1. Demetris Love Jr. Embry-Riddle Arizona 14:20.53 4
  2. Joel Gardner Alabama 14:23.28 3
  3. Jack Stansell Louisville 14:24.30 4
  4. James Ramey MSU Denver 14:25.51 4
  5. Mason Kissell Gonzaga 14:26.53 4
  6. Aldair Calderon Perez Club Zatopek 14:26.71 3
  7. Connor Ybarra The Master's 14:27.69 3
  8. Daniel Beam CSU-Pueblo 14:29.37 4
  9. Samuel Gilson Central Arizona 14:30.16 4
  10. Elijah Smith Fort Lewis 14:30.26 3
  11. Jack Lobodzinski Saginaw Valley 14:30.68 2
  12. Trevor Acton Nebraska 14:30.94 3
  13. Panth Patel Unattached 14:31.11 3
  14. Darren Harman Unattached 14:31.75 3
  15. Noah Verlinde Saginaw Valley 14:31.91 3
  16. Joel Wolf Belmont 14:31.95 4
  17. Ethan Bartlett Fort Lewis 14:32.91 4
  18. Ephrem Mekonnen Simon Fraser 14:33.27 3
  19. Nate Osborn UC Santa Barbara 14:33.79 2
  20. Jimmy Dominguez Orange Coast CC 14:33.95

Women's 5000 Meter Run (Open C) Results

  1. Laurel Kruger Unattached 17:09.87 1
  2. Carissa Hamilton Bradley 17:10.98 1
  3. Brianna DeAngelis-Stinnett Rogers State 17:11.60 1
  4. Emma Timmermans Hope Int'l 17:15.98 1
  5. Kellie Stroupe Unattached 17:16.59 1
  6. Zoe Van Dijk Drury 17:16.86 1
  7. Kylie Mantz Unattached 17:19.23 2
  8. Ania San Roman Lopez FIU 17:19.63 2
  9. Stella Gladden UC San Diego 17:19.89 1
  10. Paige Penrose Nevada 17:20.02 1
  11. Andrea Loizidou FIU 17:20.77 3
  12. Tait Rowley Portland 17:21.83 3
  13. Sira Bo Wingate 17:23.34 4
  14. Sarah Auther UC Santa Barbara 17:24.97 2
  15. Louise co*cking Oklahoma City 17:25.43 2
  16. Marina Soares Unattached 17:27.17 2
  17. Mackenzie Davis Ouachita Baptist 17:28.06 2
  18. Addi Bruening Unattached 17:30.27 4
  19. Sierra Parks Colorado 17:30.92 1
  20. Lucy Pidek Colo. Christian 17:30.96

Men's 4x100 Meter Relay Results

  1. Pittsburg St. (Charlton, Sanders, Hogans, Carmichael, Thompson) 39.96%
  2. North Texas (Williams, Washington, Walden, Johnson) 40.25
  3. Washington St. (Willems, McAlvey, Buckmiller, Parades, Lawyer) 40.33
  4. Cal Poly Pomona (Boyd, Smith, Johnson, Quinn, Onwaeze) 40.42
  5. Northern Arizona (Effing, Smith, Sanchez, Hassan, Givens, Lipsey) 40.60
  6. Colorado St. (Bruns, Nordman, Colwell, Dempsey) 40.66
  7. Maryland (Trotz, Ofotan, Collins, Leach, James) 40.84
  8. South Dakota St. (Olson, Werner, Toews, Henderson) 41.23
  9. UC-Colo. Spgs. (O'Kuragu, Sterling, Mini, Mosley Jr.) 41.27
  10. Western Washington (Brenek, Greenwalt, Fischer, Mickenham, Le) 41.53
  11. Fresno State (Ortlieb, Okoh, Hagedorn, Choates) 41.54
  12. Weber State (Cortes, Adams, Spalding, Brow) 41.88
  13. Simon Fraser (Gibbs, Hall, O'Donnell, Penson-Mccoy) 41.98
  14. Pomona-Pitzer (Brown, Doig, Hallesy, Taylor) 42.05
  15. Azusa Pacific (Howard, Varland, Morris, Anderson, Prince) 42.20
  16. Calgary International TC (Imoukhede, Reed, Shabanov, Rude) 42.34
  17. Idaho (Archer, Brouwer, Barrera, Hering, Hisaw, Watkins) 42.46
  18. Cal Poly Humboldt (Singh, Megas, Bowser, Castro, Domingue) 42.84
  19. CSU Bakersfield (Mounmanivong, Davis, Karapetyan, Rugnao) 42.88
  20. La Verne (Fields, Thomas, Collier, Smooth, Estrada, Maxie, Haines, Reid) 43.09
  21. Trevecca Nazarene (Floyd, Baggott, Stewart, Griffin, Allen) 43.17

Women's 4x100 Meter Relay Results

  1. Pittsburg St. (Winn, Looney, Morgan, Gaines) 44.96%
  2. Washington St. (Caicedo, De Mello, Nijjar, Walton, Lyons, Unruh-Thomas) 45.14%
  3. Fresno Pacific (Chance, Green, Copeland, Vera, Smith, Haslip) 45.16%
  4. Northern Arizona (Reigh, Rodriguez, Kerr, Wilson, Perry) 45.16%
  5. Hawaii (Cook, Warrington, Antolin, Kneeshaw) 45.22%
  6. Azusa Pacific (Perkins, Holmes, Williams, Miller) 45.62
  7. UC Riverside (Nakamoto, Olukoju, Boyd, Carrillo, McIntosh-Adams, Carrillo) 45.66
  8. Fresno State (Stubbfield, Pipion, Ross, Sharp) 45.74
  9. Idaho (Wickramaarachchi, Crouch, Willems, Martin, Tait, Holzhauer) 45.82
  10. Cal Poly Pomona (Thomas, Queniat, Carrigan, Fields) 45.90
  11. Nevada (Parsons, Henderson, Kalma, George, Marske, Gregg, Chetty, Milani) 45.90
  12. Lewis (Martindale, Ogbuli, Hernandez, Wyman) 45.92
  13. Weber State (Devries, Hanco*ck, Walz, Oliver, Devers) 46.10
  14. Mid. Tenn. State (Rudolph, Smith, Waters, Beu, Vance) 46.19
  15. UC-Colo. Spgs. (Bloomquist, Bolton, Bullock, Farinas) 46.26
  16. South Dakota St. (Dixon, Risseeuw, Madsen, Boomsma) 46.28
  17. Southern Utah (Graham, Lightford, Mceuen, Myrie, Benjamin, Nielson) 46.34
  18. Washburn (Nichols, Harris, Pattison, Hutcherson) 46.57
  19. Saginaw Valley (Thelen, Olshevska, Delbosque, Madison, Nesbitt) 46.61
  20. North Texas (Reece, Marshall, Childress, Williams) 46.70
  21. Simon Fraser (Chatwin, Leclair, Cannan, Cummings, Bosma) 46.77
  22. Vanguard (Burke, Burke, Dalgity, Betten) 46.89
  23. CUI (Crawford, Bishop, Yanez, Nelson) 46.90
  24. Mesa CC (Lemish, Lemons, Parker, Turner, Ondobo) 46.97
  25. Wayne State (Mich.) (Thompson, Owen, Bastiaansen, Wilson, Overgaard, Miller, Kutcha) 47.20
  26. Omaha (Klein, Cuevas, Robinson, Gleason, Persinger) 47.95
  27. Pepperdine (Peterson, Reyes, Maly, Skuraton, Dellevigne, Ortman) 47.97
  28. Chico State (Younge, James, Gonzales, Hinojosa, Muse) 48.21
  29. Point Loma (Gomez, Granados, Worley, Celani, Wright, Keomuangtai) 48.72
  30. Pomona-Pitzer (Richards, Reichle, Binstadt, Kirkpatrick) 49.10

Men's 400 Meter Dash Results

  1. Grant Buckmiller, Washington St., 46.09
  2. Dylan Gibson, Southern Utah, 46.15
  3. Shemar Palmer, Fresno Pacific, 46.18
  4. Isaiah Jewett, HSInternational, 46.24
  5. Paul Dedewo, Altis, 46.34
  6. Dan Putnam, Great Britain, 46.89
  7. Sam Tudor, Pittsburg St., 46.89
  8. Braeden Ofosu-Kwarteng, Lipscomb, 47.05
  9. Caden Williams, Pittsburg St., 47.14
  10. Cory Couture, Merrimack, 47.27
  11. Brodie Young, New Mexico, 47.30
  12. Ethan Willems, Washington St., 47.34
  13. Isaiah Emerson, Cal St. Fullerton, 47.36
  14. Rodee Brow, Weber State, 47.42
  15. Sukeil Foucha, North Texas, 47.49
  16. Raheem Taitt-Best, U-Mary, 47.49
  17. Myles Copeland-Naulty, Central Arizona, 47.54
  18. Grant Van Emmerik, Cal Poly Humboldt, 47.58
  19. Jaymison Cox, Wyoming, 47.61
  20. Ben Stratman, Grand Canyon, 47.68

Women's 400 Meter Dash Results

  1. Meleni Rodney, OTC elevation, 52.15
  2. Nell Graham, North Dakota State, 52.57
  3. Jasneet Nijjar, Washington St., 52.79
  4. Kyairra Reigh, Northern Arizona, 52.96
  5. Lou-Anne Pouzancre, Unattached, 53.17
  6. Favour Okpali, London Western, 53.41
  7. Alayna Verner, Azusa Pacific, 53.47
  8. Knowledge Omovoh, UNAT-Rice, 54.00
  9. Danae Manibog-Gatewood, Philippine National Team, 54.05
  10. Leonie Beu, Mid. Tenn. State, 54.25
  11. Alexandra Niska, North Dakota State, 54.30
  12. Alona Olshevska, Saginaw Valley, 54.49
  13. Mariana Gancedo, Cardenas Team, 54.53
  14. Izzy Kneeshaw, Hawaii, 54.67
  15. Mikayla McDowell, Saint Louis, 54.71
  16. Ayana Fields, Cal Poly Pomona, 54.75
  17. Aariyana Williams, North Texas, 54.75
  18. Chloe Sharp, Fresno State, 54.89
  19. Rebecca Grieve, New Mexico, 54.99
  20. Kendahl Tucker, North Texas, 55.00

Men's 100 Meter Dash In Progress

  1. Cooper Bibbs, S.H.A.R.K.S ELITE, 10.32, -1.5 m/s
  2. Puripol Boonson, Thailand, 10.41, -1.5 m/s
  3. Ilias Garcia, S.H.A.R.K.S. ELITE, 10.44, -1.5 m/s
  4. Abel Jordan, Cal St. Fullerton, 10.48, +0.5 m/s
  5. Sam Blaskowski, Wis.-La Crosse, 10.51, -1.5 m/s
  6. Wakilli Bennett, Dominican (Cal.), 10.52, 0 m/s
  7. Victor Akhalu, New Mexico, 10.58, +0.5 m/s
  8. Jared Johnson, North Texas, 10.59 (10.581), +0.8 m/s
  9. John Sherman, Mid. Tenn. State, 10.59 (10.585), -1.2 m/s
  10. Alonzo Floriolli, Cal St. Fullerton, 10.59 (10.586), +0.5 m/s
  11. Brian Mosley Jr., UC-Colo. Spgs., 10.60, 0 m/s
  12. Kyle De Moica, Unattached, 10.63, +0.5 m/s
  13. Enoch Okoh, Fresno State, 10.64 (10.631), +0.4 m/s
  14. Thawatchai Himaiad, Thailand, 10.64 (10.634), +0.5 m/s
  15. Soroat Dapbang, Thailand, 10.65 (10.643), -1.5 m/s
  16. David Dunlap, Altis, 10.65 (10.644), -1.5 m/s
  17. Jabez Reeves, Minnesota State, 10.66 (10.653), 0 m/s
  18. Lorenzo Boyd, Cal Poly Pomona, 10.66 (10.658), +0.8 m/s
  19. Samir Williams, North Texas, 10.67, +0.5 m/s
  20. Deondre Spruill, S.H.A.R.K.S, 10.69, -1.5 m/s

Women's 100 Meter Dash Results

  1. Magdalene George, Nevada, 11.63, +0.8 m/s
  2. Taniya Looney, Pittsburg St., 11.73, -0.7 m/s
  3. Diandrenique Gaines, Pittsburg St., 11.77, -1.2 m/s
  4. Lauryn James, Academy of Art, 11.78 (11.778), +0.8 m/s
  5. Maribel Caicedo, Washington St., 11.78 (11.779), -0.7 m/s
  6. Jada Moore, San Diego St., 11.81, -0.7 m/s
  7. Juvonna Cornette, Academy of Art, 11.82 (11.812), -0.7 m/s
  8. Raykiyat Olukoju, UC Riverside, 11.82 (11.817), -1.2 m/s
  9. Neysia Howard, UNAT-Rice, 11.83 (11.821), -1.2 m/s
  10. Aji Mbye, San Diego St., 11.83 (11.825), -1.2 m/s
  11. Alyssa Mae Antolin, Hawaii, 11.88, +0.8 m/s
  12. Ilise Jennings, North Dakota State, 11.90 (11.893), +0.8 m/s
  13. Kendra Kelley, North Dakota State, 11.90 (11.893), -0.7 m/s
  14. Atena Rayson, Grand Canyon, 11.90 (11.897), -1 m/s
  15. Rose Ogbuli, Lewis, 11.90 (11.900), -0.7 m/s
  16. Hanna Sobkowich, British Columbia, 11.93, -1 m/s
  17. Dominique Thomas, Milwaukee, 11.94 (11.934), +0.8 m/s
  18. Olivia Hicks, San Diego St., 11.94 (11.935), +0.1 m/s
  19. Skyler Walton, Washington St., 11.94 (11.937), -1.2 m/s
  20. Rondisia Williams, Colorado St., 12.01 (12.003), +2.4 m/s

Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Results

  1. John Parades, Washington St., 13.68 (13.677), -0.8 m/s
  2. Daylin Williams, Pittsburg St., 13.68 (13.680), -0.8 m/s
  3. Joel Nyatusah, Pittsburg St., 13.86, -0.8 m/s
  4. Ryan Fields, Cal Poly Pomona, 14.03, -0.8 m/s
  5. Diego Andres-Dougan, U-Mary, 14.06, -0.8 m/s
  6. Daviciea McCartney, Grand Canyon, 14.08, -1.1 m/s
  7. Alessio Sommacal, Cal Poly Pomona, 14.17, -1.1 m/s
  8. Jurrian Hering, Idaho, 14.24, -0.8 m/s
  9. Cole Nordman, Colorado St., 14.36, -1.5 m/s
  10. Siddhanth Thingalaya, Evo Track Club, 14.38, +1.7 m/s
  11. Kalobe Jimenez, Fresno Pacific, 14.43, -1.1 m/s
  12. Seth Meador, Air Force, 14.49 (14.481), -1.5 m/s
  13. Adrian Aguirre, Dominican (Cal.), 14.49 (14.482), 0 m/s
  14. Darek Hackett, Air Force, 14.54, -1.1 m/s
  15. Parker Duskin, Washington St., 14.57, -1.1 m/s
  16. David Adeleye, Toronto, 14.61, -1.5 m/s
  17. Zachary Reid, La Verne, 14.66, 0 m/s
  18. Cullin Bates, Fresno Pacific, 14.68, -1.1 m/s
  19. Martin Billings II, UC Riverside, 14.69, -1.1 m/s
  20. Dominic Gallelli, Colorado St., 14.74, +1.7 m/s

Women's 100 Hurdles Results

  1. Denisha Cartwright (Minnesota State) - 13.09
  2. Micaela De Mello (Washington St.) - 13.35
  3. Danae Dyer (Unattached) - 13.36
  4. Natalie Block (Milwaukee) - 13.52
  5. Sarah Marske (Nevada) - 13.61
  6. Salmata Korgho (North Dakota State) - 13.77
  7. Shakeia Pinnick (Elite Sports Fitness Academy) - 13.84
  8. Tyra Boug (Royal City Athletics Club) - 13.84
  9. Jada Pierre (San Diego St.) - 13.86
  10. Savannah Risseeuw (South Dakota St.) - 13.94
  11. Bailee Dierks (North Dakota State) - 13.95
  12. Roxan Foster (Minnesota State) - 13.96
  13. Charlize James (San Diego St.) - 14.00
  14. Kyndahl Carter (CSUSB) - 14.02
  15. Brielle Dixon (South Dakota St.) - 14.03
  16. Kynnedi Malone (Milwaukee) - 14.07
  17. Amari Jenkins (UC San Diego) - 14.07
  18. Missy Moreni (UC-Colo. Spgs.) - 14.09
  19. Kiya Pogue (Indiana Tech) - 14.12
  20. Payge Walz (Weber State) - 14.15

Men's 400 Hurdles Results

  1. James Smith II (UNAT-Grand Canyon) - 49.53
  2. Pablo Ibanez (Team ESA) - 50.03
  3. Daviciea McCartney (Grand Canyon) - 50.60
  4. Alessio Sommacal (Cal Poly Pomona) - 50.85
  5. Kalobe Jimenez (Fresno Pacific) - 51.39
  6. Cameron Breier (Air Force) - 51.42
  7. Ryan Fields (Cal Poly Pomona) - 51.59
  8. Shareez Hamm (Academy of Art) - 51.90
  9. Levente Soos (New Mexico) - 51.98
  10. Jaheim Ferguson (Wyoming) - 52.21
  11. Colin Scanlon (Claremont-Mudd-Scripps) - 52.57
  12. Deyondre Davis (Idaho) - 52.68
  13. Dillon Andrews (UC-Colo. Spgs.) - 52.69
  14. Dominic Gallelli (Colorado St.) - 52.94
  15. Sean fa*gan (Hillsdale) - 52.99
  16. Ramsley Exantus (So. Conn. St.) - 52.99
  17. Donovan Garcia (Cal St. Fullerton) - 52.99
  18. Drake Schneider (Tracksmith) - 53.10
  19. Denzel Hinds (Houston Christian) - 53.18
  20. Samuel Ibanez (Team ESA) - 53.23

Women's 400 Hurdles Results

  1. Jessica Tappin (Great Britain) - 57.02
  2. Gabby Drube (Wyoming) - 58.52
  3. Natalie Block (Milwaukee) - 58.67
  4. Brianna Green (Fresno Pacific) - 59.04
  5. Marie-Frederique Poulin (Universite Laval) - 59.56
  6. Chinazaekpere Okoye (North Texas) - 59.58
  7. Grace Kombetto (Central Arizona) - 59.60
  8. Franziska Stoehr (Idaho) - 59.86
  9. Isabel Perez-Zoghbi (Cal Poly Humboldt) - 1:00.05
  10. Kaci Cooper (North Dakota State) - 1:00.16
  11. Kaiya Firor (Western Colorado) - 1:00.18
  12. Taylor Weidinger (Wyoming) - 1:00.22
  13. LiNay Perry (Northern Arizona) - 1:00.62
  14. Bridget Brennan (Unattached) - 1:00.84
  15. Amari Jenkins (UC San Diego) - 1:01.04
  16. Prabhasha Wickramaarachchi (Idaho) - 1:01.13
  17. Samantha Gordon (Hawaii) - 1:01.43
  18. Taylor Savolt (Fort Hays St.) - 1:01.58
  19. Morgan Hertz (Unattached) - 1:01.59
  20. Krissie Sanders (UC-Colo. Spgs.) - 1:01.68

Men's 200 Dash Results

  1. David Dunlap (Altis) - 20.75 (+0.5 m/s)
  2. Ian Dossman (Cal St. Fullerton) - 20.86 (+0.5 m/s)
  3. Erin Brown (Grand Canyon) - 20.88 (+0.5 m/s)
  4. Wakilli Bennett (Dominican, Cal.) - 20.94 (+0.5 m/s)
  5. Jared Johnson (North Texas) - 21.00 (+2.0 m/s)
  6. Harold Achi Yao (Unattached) - 21.06 (-0.2 m/s)
  7. Lorenzo Boyd (Cal Poly Pomona) - 21.12 (+2.0 m/s)
  8. Ajani Ince (Academy of Art) - 21.17 (+0.5 m/s)
  9. Toby Wahlmeier (Fort Hays St.) - 21.18 (+2.0 m/s)
  10. Kyle Smith (Northern Arizona) - 21.18 (+1.4 m/s)
  11. Alonzo Floriolli (Cal St. Fullerton) - 21.20 (+0.5 m/s)
  12. Dakari Charlton (Pittsburg St.) - 21.22 (+1.4 m/s)
  13. Paul Dedewo (Altis) - 21.25 (+0.5 m/s)
  14. Tyrell Smith (CSU-Pueblo) - 21.31 (+2.0 m/s)
  15. Cory Couture (Merrimack) - 21.32 (+2.0 m/s)
  16. Myles Copeland-Naulty (Central Arizona) - 21.39 (+1.8 m/s)
  17. Vincent Rinaldi (Chico State) - 21.40 (+1.4 m/s)
  18. Dominic Gates (Cal St. Fullerton) - 21.42 (-0.2 m/s)
  19. Golden Cotton (Milwaukee) - 21.43 (+0.5 m/s)
  20. David Lynch (Central Arizona) - 21.43 (+1.8 m/s)

Men's 4x400 Relay Results

  1. Pittsburg St. (Chatman, Stone, Williams, Tudor, Watson) - 3:06.36
  2. Washington St. (Lopez, Buckmiller, McAlvey, Willems) - 3:06.56
  3. Fresno Pacific (Palmer, Jimenez, Cook, Fox, Binns, Olsen, Bates, Brown) - 3:08.44
  4. Southern Utah (Douglas, Miller, Gibson, Carpenter, Bringhurst, Rodgers) - 3:09.56
  5. Cal Poly Pomona (Tilford, Crook, Patterson, Fields) - 3:09.66
  6. UC Riverside (Ezieme, Day, Garcia, Carr, Ja) - 3:12.74
  7. Chico State (Suffredini, Rinaldi, Coffey, Thomson) - 3:12.98
  8. Northern Arizona (Anderson, Givens, Butler, Seppala, Booker, Givens, Sanchez, Smith) - 3:13.14
  9. U-Mary (Howell, Munnings, Paulson, Taitt-Best, Cano) - 3:14.10
  10. North Dakota State (Curl, Miles, Boyster, Elde, Huntington, Holmes) - 3:17.41
  11. Weber State (Spalding, Brow, Anderson, Johnson, Barger) - 3:17.56
  12. Colorado St. - 3:17.77
  13. Cal Poly Pomona - B (Cruz, Sayles, Josephson, Sommacal) - 3:18.42
  14. Wis.-Parkside (Cabaltera, Martin, Waldvogel, Depuydt) - 3:18.85
  15. Rogers State (Higgins, Biersdorfer, Vallejo, Conder, Stinnett) - 3:20.74
  16. South Dakota St. (Werner, Hallman, Pierce, Moeller, Donahoe) - 3:20.82
  17. CUI (Vasquez, Tondryk, Denes, Mizuta, Tirado, Victoria) - 3:21.02
  18. Tulane (Dunbar, St. Fort, Schrader, Cohen, Orlowsky) - 3:21.48
  19. Trevecca Nazarene (Hickman, Temko, Allen, Baggott, Floyd) - 3:27.21
  20. CBU - B (Rasmoumoff, Rinkenburger, Sullivan, Napierala, Valincius) - 3:40.79
  21. CBU (Colombo, Frisbee, Delizo, McReynolds, Chavez) - 3:46.85

Women's 4x400 Relay Results

  1. North Dakota State (Kelley, Dierks, Niska, Graham) - 3:39.11
  2. Washington St. (McCabe, Lyons, Unruh-Thomas, Nijjar, Willems) - 3:41.67
  3. Pittsburg St. (Morgan, Hall, Johnson, Edwards, Winn) - 3:41.91
  4. Cal Poly Pomona (Thomas, Queniat, Jardstrom, Fields) - 3:43.01
  5. Northern Arizona (Wilson, Perry, Congdon, Reigh, Schmidt) - 3:43.63
  6. Fresno Pacific (Copeland, Green, Haslip, Vera, Randolph, Smith, Chance) - 3:44.31
  7. Wyoming (Drube, Sefried, Weidinger, Cooper, Ramirez, Mendoza-Molina) - 3:45.29
  8. Academy of Art (Lindsay, Cornette, Hanich, Andrews) - 3:45.78
  9. Vanguard (Burke, Dalgity, Burke, Betten) - 3:45.89
  10. Hillsdale (Ermakov, Federici, Dragovich, Behling, Burke) - 3:46.15
  11. Saint Louis (O'Neil, Phillips, McDowell, Nichols) - 3:47.01
  12. Western Washington (Cheney, Heiman, Cook, Ledesma) - 3:48.67
  13. Weber State (Smith, Chapman, Devers, Oliver, Walz) - 3:48.91
  14. Mesa CC (Campbell, Ondobo, Turner, Jacobs, Lemish) - 3:49.15
  15. CSUSB (Pennix-Webb, Ackerman, Hope, White, Nnoham, Hunt, Carter) - 3:49.74
  16. Wayne State (Mich.) (Miller, Wilson, Kutcha, Thomas, Overgaard) - 3:49.91
  17. Augustana (S.D.) (Heinitz, Peterson, Sudbeck, Kur) - 3:50.10
  18. CUI (Bishop, Pelascini, Schmidt, Nelson, Sartin, Fearon) - 3:51.92
  19. Maryland (Lyles, Mosley, Payne, Hickson, Pegg) - 3:52.11
  20. Cal Poly Humboldt (McKamey, Hano, Kasberger, Perez-Zoghbi, Brooks, Peery, Roberts) - 3:52.87

Women's 1500 Meter Run (Open C) Results

  1. Jaycee Vath (Fort Hays St.) - 4:36.52
  2. Kaia Schmidt (UC Irvine) - 4:36.95
  3. Emma Hadley (Colorado) - 4:37.18
  4. Grace Smith (Chino Hills Flash) - 4:37.50
  5. Natalia Martino (Nevada) - 4:37.72
  6. Addie Johnson (California) - 4:38.15
  7. Iresh Molina (Chico State) - 4:38.34
  8. Vivian Martinez (Cal Poly Pomona) - 4:38.36
  9. Alondra Arias (Cal Poly Pomona) - 4:38.72
  10. Madison Sutterfield (Fort Hays St.) - 4:38.82
  11. Sonja Morin (Saint Louis) - 4:39.02
  12. Brooklyn Ewert (Colorado St.) - 4:39.08
  13. Taylor Jorgensen (Southern Utah) - 4:39.23
  14. Claire Nelson (Nevada) - 4:39.39
  15. Iris Rogel (Montana State) - 4:39.62
  16. Makayla Pitcher (Southern Utah) - 4:39.63
  17. Alexandra Otto (Alaska Anchorage) - 4:39.94
  18. Madeline Castleberry (Louisville) - 4:40.08
  19. Taylor Whitfield (CUI) - 4:40.43
  20. Mekenzie Connell (Oklahoma Baptist) - 4:40.47

Men's 1500 Meter Run (Open C) Results

  1. Brendan Hebert (Grand Canyon) - 3:52.94
  2. Joe Corbridge (Weber State) - 3:53.26
  3. Matej Hrebacka (CBU) - 3:53.29
  4. Clayton Adams (Southern Utah) - 3:53.48
  5. Quinn White (Pomona-Pitzer) - 3:53.66
  6. Quinn Roehl (North Dakota State) - 3:54.36
  7. Rowan FitzGerald (California) - 3:54.56
  8. Royce Fisher (Missouri) - 3:55.38
  9. Corey Bowers (Saginaw Valley) - 3:55.50
  10. Zach Balzer (Bradley) - 3:55.61
  11. Shaw Powell (Colorado) - 3:55.78 (3:55.773)
  12. Jason Habash (St. Mary's (Cal.)) - 3:55.78 (3:55.780)
  13. Spencer Werner (Saint Louis) - 3:56.03
  14. Isaiah Rodriguez (Western Oregon) - 3:56.07
  15. Liam Anderson (Stanford) - 3:56.14
  16. Eric Martinez (St. Mary's (Cal.)) - 3:56.29
  17. Shane Badco*ck (UC San Diego) - 3:56.40
  18. Blake Feron (Rogers State) - 3:56.46
  19. Braxton Bruer (MSU-Moorhead) - 3:56.50
  20. Jaiveer Tiwana (British Columbia) - 3:56.63

Women's 1500 Meter Run (Invite) Results

  1. Dani Jones (New Balance) - 4:07.19 at 12
  2. Anna Camp-Bennet (adidas) - 4:07.33 at 11
  3. Melissa Riggins (Georgetown) - 4:07.96 (4:07.951) at 11
  4. Chloe Foerster (Washington) - 4:07.96 (4:07.955) at 11
  5. Klaudia Kazimierska (Oregon) - 4:08.43 at 12
  6. Margot Appleton (Virginia) - 4:08.60 at 12
  7. Heather Maclean (New Balance) - 4:08.64 at 11
  8. Billah Jepkirui (Oklahoma State) - 4:08.93 at 12
  9. Gracie Hyde (Adams State) - 4:08.95 at 12
  10. Skylyn Webb (Saucony) - 4:09.13 at 12
  11. Maddy Elmore (Oregon) - 4:09.36 at 12
  12. Elise Cranny (Nike Elite) - 4:09.65 at 12
  13. Gabija Galvydyte (Oklahoma State) - 4:10.53 at 11
  14. Ella Donaghu (Nike Union Athletics Club) - 4:10.84 at 11
  15. Ellie Leather (UA Mission Run Balt Distance) - 4:11.42 at 12
  16. Flomena Asekol (Florida) - 4:11.55 at 12
  17. Molly Sughroue (Tracksmith) - 4:11.57 at 12
  18. Lorena Rangel Batres (LSU) - 4:11.63 at 11
  19. Whittni Morgan (adidas) - 4:11.66 at 11
  20. Courtney Wayment (ON) - 4:11.76

Men's 1500 Meter Run (Invite) Results

  1. Colin Sahlman (Northern Arizona) - 3:33.96 at 1
  2. Nathan Green (Washington) - 3:34.79 at 1
  3. Craig Engels (Nike Elite) - 3:35.46 at 1
  4. Fouad Messaoudi (Oklahoma State) - 3:36.08 at 1
  5. Sam Prakel (adidas) - 3:36.16 at 1
  6. Liam Murphy (Villanova) - 3:36.48 at 1
  7. FESTUS LAGAT (Under Armour) - 3:36.68 at 1
  8. Gary Martin (Virginia) - 3:37.66 at 2
  9. Abel Teffra (Georgetown) - 3:38.25 at 2
  10. Ezekiel Rop (Iowa State) - 3:38.28 at 2
  11. Elliott Cook (Oregon) - 3:38.55 at 2
  12. Parvej Khan (Florida) - 3:38.76 at 2
  13. Mael Gouyette (HOKA) - 3:38.92 at 2
  14. Luis Grijalva (HOKA) - 3:39.01 at 2
  15. Wes Porter (Virginia) - 3:39.54 at 3
  16. Theo Quax (Unattached) - 3:39.81 at 2
  17. Cameron Proceviat (Unattached) - 3:39.99 at 3
  18. Isaac Basten (Drake) - 3:40.11 at 1
  19. Paul Ryan (adidas) - 3:40.16 at 2
  20. Camden Gilmore (Georgetown) - 3:40.18

Women's 1500 Meter Run (Open A) Results

  1. Cameron McConnell, Oklahoma State, 4:22.00, 1
  2. Kyla Christopher-Moody, Montana State, 4:22.99, 10
  3. Katelyn Locker, Liberty, 4:23.15, 3
  4. Megan Roxby, Simon Fraser, 4:23.23, 1
  5. Odilia Jepchumba, Mid. Tenn. State, 4:24.89, 2
  6. Malia Gay, UC Irvine, 4:25.30, 2
  7. Mya Dube, Montana State, 4:25.40, 2
  8. Kiana Gibson, British Columbia, 4:25.46, 11
  9. Abby Ylipahkala, British Columbia, 4:25.57, 11
  10. Reilly Revord, Missouri, 4:25.95, 3
  11. Keaton Morrison, Alabama, 4:26.03, 8
  12. Tristian Spence, Adams State, 4:26.10, 8
  13. Amelia Everett, Stanford, 4:26.16, 6
  14. Madi Moffitt, BYU, 4:26.68, 3
  15. Vanesa Alder, BYU, 4:26.72, 7
  16. Maggie McCleskey, Adams State, 4:26.81, 2
  17. Mary Munga, Akron, 4:26.87, 10
  18. Josii Johnson, Unattached, 4:27.07, 10
  19. Sophia McDonnell, New Mexico, 4:27.17, 6
  20. Mattalyn Geddes, Utah State, 4:27.18

Men's 1500 Meter Run (Open A) Results

  1. Carter Cutting, BYU, 3:43.93, 1
  2. James Schmidt, Lipscomb, 3:44.03, 1
  3. Kelton Gagnon, Weber State, 3:44.42, 4
  4. Hannes Fahl, Arkansas State, 3:44.96, 1
  5. Illia Kunin, Tulane, 3:44.97, 7
  6. Luke Affolder, Oregon, 3:44.99, 2
  7. Ethan Moe, North Dakota State, 3:45.54, 10
  8. Omer El-Fadl, McNeese State, 3:45.71, 5
  9. Cooper Atkins, Auburn, 3:45.81, 1
  10. Brandon Kampsen, South Dakota St., 3:46.00, 7
  11. Harrison Martinenko, Saint Louis, 3:46.15, 1
  12. Christian Gravel, Vancouver Thunderbirds, 3:46.21, 2
  13. Brogan Giffin, Drake, 3:46.24, 5
  14. Leonardo Santos, Atsugi Milers' Club, 3:46.26, 2
  15. Eric Casarez, Texas A&M, 3:46.54, 1
  16. Dominic Suliman, Saginaw Valley, 3:46.67, 1
  17. Cal Banta, Colorado St., 3:46.75 (3:46.744), 1
  18. Ero Doce, Stanislaus State, 3:46.75 (3:46.746), 2
  19. Elias Bergman, Grand Valley St., 3:46.84, 5
  20. Leo Goodman, Minnesota, 3:46.95, 7

Women's 1500 Meter Run (Open B) Results

  1. Eleanor Towe, Mid. Tenn. State, 4:29.72, 2
  2. Paula Vaquera, Tulane, 4:29.94, 5
  3. Sarah Koomson, West Texas A&M, 4:31.23, 1
  4. Mackenize Browne, Texas, 4:31.84, 1
  5. Claire Bruening, Pittsburg St., 4:31.92, 3
  6. Mary Delaney, West Virginia, 4:31.96, 5
  7. Kaylie Politza, Oklahoma State, 4:32.72, 4
  8. Lilianne Hargreaves, Seattle U., 4:32.93 (4:32.923), 1
  9. Della Molina, Chico State, 4:32.93 (4:32.925), 4
  10. Ciara Thornley, Bradley, 4:33.04 (4:33.034), 1
  11. Raygan Peterson, BYU, 4:33.04 (4:33.036), 4
  12. Alexis Erickson, Bemidji State, 4:33.21, 5
  13. Riley Capuano, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps, 4:33.25 (4:33.245), 2
  14. Mackenzie Campbell, British Columbia, 4:33.25 (4:33.249), 3
  15. Sarah MacGillivray, British Columbia, 4:33.38, 6
  16. Elliot Pribramsky, Colorado, 4:33.39, 2
  17. Katrina Schlenker, Liberty, 4:33.41 (4:33.407), 6
  18. Abby Fostveit, Butler, 4:33.41 (4:33.408), 4
  19. Jamie Hamlin, Oregon State, 4:33.56, 7
  20. Ava Gilliana, Air Force, 4:33.80

Men's 1500 Meter Run (Open B) Results

  1. Jacob Yagers (CSU Bakersfield): 3:47.76 (4)
  2. Joan Rocha-Navarro (Kansas City): 3:48.39 (4)
  3. Justin Pretre (California): 3:48.90 (5)
  4. Jaxson Copelin (Bradley): 3:49.46 (1)
  5. Mason Ratkovich (Claremont-Mudd-Scripps): 3:49.53 (1)
  6. Jackson Dutcher (South Dakota St.): 3:49.87 (1)
  7. Aaron Crittenden (Houston): 3:49.94 (1)
  8. Grant Bradley (Fort Hays St.): 3:50.03 (3)
  9. Hayden Beauchemin (Claremont-Mudd-Scripps): 3:50.07 (1)
  10. JaQuavious Harris (Salt Lake): 3:50.31 (3:50.305) (3)
  11. Shane Ely (Loyola Marymount): 3:50.31 (3:50.307) (1)
  12. Ase Ackerman (Unattached): 3:50.41 (7)
  13. Luke Shappell (IUPUI): 3:50.47 (3)
  14. Nate Boutin (Loyola (Ill.)): 3:50.62 (4)
  15. Lane Cole (Montana): 3:50.64 (6)
  16. Eddie Zuercher (Missouri): 3:50.65 (1)
  17. Nick Braz (Gonzaga): 3:50.68 (3)
  18. Sammy Sang (Mid. Tenn. State): 3:50.73 (4)
  19. Tommy O'Neil (Gonzaga): 3:50.84 (8)
  20. Damian Garcia (Chico State): 3:50.91

Women's Long Jump Results

  1. Aislinn McElhaney (Lipscomb) - 6.49m (21' 3½") at -0.7 m/s
  2. Hannah Waller (San Diego St.) - 6.17m (20' 3") at -1.9 m/s
  3. Siby Yao (Pittsburg St.) - 6.10m (20' 0¼") at -1.9 m/s
  4. Elizabeth White (New Mexico) - 6.09m (19' 11¾") at -0.7 m/s
  5. Arianna Passeri (U-Mary) - 6.05m (19' 10¼") at 0 m/s
  6. Jasmine Todd (Tracksmith/MVA) - 6.04m (19' 9¾") at -0.2 m/s
  7. Xiamara Young (San Diego St.) - 5.91m (19' 4¾") at -1.5 m/s
  8. Ujunwa Nwokoma (Western Oregon) - 5.91m (19' 4¾") at -2.2 m/s
  9. Bo Brasseur (Parkside Pines) - 5.89m (19' 4") at -1.7 m/s
  10. Lakesha Smith (Mid. Tenn. State) - 5.84m (19' 2") at -1.4 m/s
  11. Rayona Runnels (North Texas) - 5.78m (18' 11¾") at +1.4 m/s
  12. Rayven Nealey (Nevada) - 5.76m (18' 10¾") at 0 m/s
  13. Journey Amundson (Saint Louis) - 5.75m (18' 10½") at 0 m/s
  14. Janae Heffernan (Fresno State) - 5.74m (18' 10") at -1.1 m/s
  15. Lynee Sims (Fresno State) - 5.73m (18' 9¾") at -0.3 m/s
  16. Makayla Oliver (Weber State) - 5.73m (18' 9¾") at 0 m/s
  17. Maya Gorman (San Diego St.) - 5.72m (18' 9¼") at -1 m/s
  18. Tia Stapleton (UC San Diego) - 5.72m (18' 9¼") at -0.9 m/s
  19. Brenna Rodriguez (Northern Arizona) - 5.71m (18' 8¾") at -2.3 m/s
  20. Alaina Diaz (Grand Valley St.) - 5.69m (18' 8") at -2.8 m/s

Men's Long Jump Results

  1. Jermel Jones II (Azusa Pacific) - 8.01m (26' 3½") at +1.5 m/s
  2. James Gilbert (Minnesota State) - 7.55m (24' 9¼") at +1 m/s
  3. Sydney Rush (CTG Development) - 7.55m (24' 9¼") at +0.4 m/s
  4. Nicolas Arriola (Guatemala) - 7.55m (24' 9¼") at +0.8 m/s
  5. Mitchell Effing (Northern Arizona) - 7.54m (24' 9") at +2.8 m/s
  6. Jalen McGee (Minnesota State) - 7.46m (24' 5¾") at +0.3 m/s
  7. Darius Hill (Cal Poly Pomona) - 7.29m (23' 11") at +2.1 m/s
  8. Richard Safoh (UC-Colo. Spgs.) - 7.28m (23' 10¾") at +2.5 m/s
  9. Dylan Fox (CUI) - 7.24m (23' 9") at +0.2 m/s
  10. Tre Betts (Pittsburg St.) - 7.22m (23' 8¼") at -0.7 m/s
  11. Narindra Rafidimalala (Westmont) - 7.20m (23' 7½") at +2.1 m/s
  12. Jordan Ausbie (Chico State) - 7.18m (23' 6¾") at +1 m/s
  13. Jabari King (Fresno State) - 7.18m (23' 6¾") at -2 m/s
  14. Connor Last (Washburn) - 7.18m (23' 6¾") at +0.1 m/s
  15. Andrew Cornthwaite (Cal St. Fullerton) - 7.17m (23' 6¼") at -1.2 m/s
  16. Cedar English (Southern Utah) - 7.17m (23' 6¼") at +0.2 m/s
  17. Deandre Smith (Cal Poly Pomona) - 7.16m (23' 6") at +1.6 m/s
  18. Slade Heald (Minnesota State) - 7.14m (23' 5¼") at +1.4 m/s
  19. Xakai Harry (Weber State) - 7.13m (23' 4¾") at 0 m/s
  20. Shemar Miller (Minnesota State) - 7.13m (23' 4¾")

Men's Javelin Throw Results

  1. Walter Moffett, Grand Canyon, 66.44m, 217' 11", 3
  2. Stephen Gallagher, Merrimack, 63.10m, 207' 0", 3
  3. Bronis MacDougall, Southern Utah, 63.05m, 206' 10", 3
  4. Tommy Flud, Hillsdale, 62.17m, 203' 11", 3
  5. Vitus Hansgaard, North Texas, 61.04m, 200' 3", 3
  6. Jarrett Chong, Simon Fraser, 60.30m, 197' 10", 3
  7. Ryan Flournoy, Embry-Riddle, 59.85m, 196' 4", 3
  8. Akeel Hanchard, North Texas, 57.73m, 189' 5", 3
  9. Sawyer Christopher, UC-Colo. Spgs., 57.03m, 187' 1", 3
  10. Eli Szumera, The Master's, 56.23m, 184' 5", 3
  11. Moosah Alsaffar, CSU-Pueblo, 55.39m, 181' 8", 2
  12. Zakk Thomas, CSU-Pueblo, 54.99m, 180' 5", 2
  13. Cameron Thomas, Central Arizona, 54.59m, 179' 1", 2
  14. Jakob Braunstein, Western Washington, 54.42m, 178' 6", 3
  15. Jacob Nash, Grand Canyon, 53.83m, 176' 7", 3
  16. Keniko Parham, Azusa Pacific, 52.79m, 173' 2", 2
  17. Kacey Koehn, Northwest U., 51.91m, 170' 3", 2
  18. Matthew Kaitschuck, Grand Canyon, 51.67m, 169' 6", 2
  19. Preston Parsons, Paradise Valley, 51.08m, 167' 7", 2
  20. Forrest Gray, Fresno Pacific, 50.38m, 165' 3", 2

Women's Javelin Throw Results

  1. Rejoice Agbewodie, Central Arizona, 48.69m, 159' 9"
  2. Olivia Baumberger, Sioux Falls, 48.44m, 158' 11"
  3. Makayla Roy, North Texas, 47.96m, 157' 4"
  4. Hailey Kjaer, Vancouver Thunderbirds, 47.06m, 154' 4"
  5. Hallee Hughes, Nevada, 45.95m, 150' 9"
  6. Emily Poole, Nevada, 45.66m, 149' 9"
  7. Eden Little, Hillsdale, 45.13m, 148' 0"
  8. Jessica Mackenzie, Hawaii, 44.38m, 145' 7"
  9. Sophia Saldutto, Grand Canyon, 44.09m, 144' 8"
  10. Chloe Wood, Fresno State, 43.42m, 142' 5"
  11. Jolie McClellan, Drury, 41.92m, 137' 6"
  12. Josie Peterson, Chico State, 41.47m, 136' 0"
  13. Jackalyn Hatch, Southern Utah, 41.06m, 134' 8"
  14. Isabelle Steerman, Nevada, 40.69m, 133' 6"
  15. Genevieve Cardella-Rinfret, Saint-Laurent Select, 40.46m, 132' 9"
  16. Molly Olson, Azusa Pacific, 40.41m, 132' 7"
  17. Juliana Base, UC Riverside, 40.24m, 132' 0"
  18. Leonor Brooks, Azusa Pacific, 40.21m, 131' 11"
  19. Sarah Snell, British Columbia, 40.18m, 131' 10"
  20. Rose Forshaw, Hawaii, 40.09m, 131' 6"

Women's High Jump A Results

  1. Bella Jackson, Lipscomb, 1.74m (5' 8½")
  2. Elizabeth Tarczy, Fresno State, 1.69m (5' 6½")
  3. Lilian Turban, Hawaii, 1.69m (5' 6½")
  4. Soledad Jean, Louisville, 1.69m (5' 6½")
  5. Jennessa Wolfe, Maryland, 1.69m (5' 6½")
  6. Eliana Saunders, Azusa Pacific, 1.64m (5' 4½")
  7. Erica Schamel, Pittsburg St., 1.64m (5' 4½")
  8. Allary Liberatore, Pittsburg St., 1.64m (5' 4½")
  9. Kyra Heald, Pittsburg St., 1.64m (5' 4½")
  10. Haleigh Hadley, Pittsburg St., 1.64m (5' 4½")
  11. Naomie Lavril, Academy of Art, 1.59m (5' 2½")

Women's High Jump B Results

  1. Taylor Nelloms, Pittsburg St., 1.74m, 5' 8½"
  2. Kate MacNaughton, UC San Diego, 1.69m, 5' 6½"
  3. Annika Jozin, Idaho, 1.69m, 5' 6½"
  4. Abby Triplett, Weber State, 1.64m, 5' 4½"
  5. Kaitlynn Perez, Fresno State, 1.64m, 5' 4½"
  6. Reagan Dahlquist, Hillsdale, 1.64m, 5' 4½"
  7. Alyssa Magallanez, New Mexico, 1.64m, 5' 4½"
  8. Nailah Taylor, Wis.-Parkside, 1.59m, 5' 2½"
  9. Kendra Pearson, Chico State, 1.59m, 5' 2½"
  10. Keiana Hamm, Cal Poly Pomona, 1.59m, 5' 2½"
  11. Marissa LaBelle, Unattached, 1.59m, 5' 2½"
  12. Elizabeth Littlewood, Weber State, 1.54m, 5' 0½"

Women's High Jump C Results

  1. Sarah Pimblett, British Columbia, 1.69m, 5' 6½"
  2. Kaitlin Hellbusch, Omaha, 1.64m, 5' 4½"
  3. Alison Calvin-Stupfel, Portland State, 1.64m, 5' 4½"
  4. Nouhayla Errahili, Azusa Pacific, 1.64m, 5' 4½"
  5. Lauren Pritchard, UC San Diego, 1.59m, 5' 2½"
  6. Laura Odivwri, Mid. Tenn. State, 1.59m, 5' 2½"
  7. Natalie Fultz, Bemidji State, 1.59m, 5' 2½"
  8. Milan Coggins, Omaha, 1.59m, 5' 2½"
  9. Sydney Cangilla, Grand Valley St., 1.54m, 5' 0½"
  10. Shelby Johnson, Weber State, 1.54m, 5' 0½"
  11. Maliyah Ross, Mesa CC, 1.54m, 5' 0½"
  12. Paige Kessler, Seattle Pacific, 1.54m, 5' 0½"

Women's High Jump D Results

  1. Esmeray Demirbas, Orange Coast CC, 1.64m (5' 4½")
  2. Anna Marx, Hawaii, 1.59m (5' 2½")
  3. Sarah Lindenthal, Cal Poly Pomona, 1.59m (5' 2½")
  4. Kalulusno Ngaida, Western Oregon, 1.59m (5' 2½")
  5. Matilde Guarino, Fresno State, 1.54m (5' 0½")
  6. Joslyn Bentz, Grand Valley St., 1.54m (5' 0½")
  7. Olivia Windbiel, Simon Fraser, 1.54m (5' 0½")
  8. Gabriella Hiraldo, CUI, 1.49m (4' 10½")
  9. Mary Casserly, Chico State, 1.49m (4' 10½")
  10. Alaura Busch, Wis.-Parkside, 1.49m (4' 10½")

Men's High Jump A Results

  1. SARVESH KUSHARE (INDIA) - 2.19m (7' 2¼")
  2. AJ McGloflin (Washington St.) - 2.08m (6' 9¾")
  3. Cass Dobrowolski (Hillsdale) - 2.03m (6' 8")
  4. Wyatt Thiel (Oklahoma Christian) - 2.03m (6' 8")
  5. Aiden Grout (Toronto) - 2.03m (6' 8")
  6. Com Cotton (Orange Coast CC) - 1.98m (6' 6")
  7. Nishad Kumar (INDIA) - 1.98m (6' 6")
  8. Skye Ciccarelli (UC-Colo. Spgs.) - 1.98m (6' 6")
  9. Owen Pennington (UC Riverside) - 1.98m (6' 6")
  10. Joe Reiber (Idaho) - 1.93m (6' 4")
  11. Jermaine Schexnayder (Bushnell) - 1.93m (6' 4")
  12. Caeden Connell (Orange Coast CC) - 1.88m (6' 2")

Men's High Jump B Results

  1. Kale Thomas, Weber State, 1.98m, 6' 6"
  2. Jaden Johnson, Minnesota-Duluth, 1.98m, 6' 6"
  3. Davey Newman, Southern Utah, 1.98m, 6' 6"
  4. Kamoni Reams, Fresno State, 1.93m, 6' 4"
  5. Jarom Smith, Southern Utah, 1.93m, 6' 4"
  6. Esteban Ibanez, Team ESA, 1.93m, 6' 4"
  7. Bryce Middleton, Maryland, 1.93m, 6' 4"
  8. Dante Cox, Idaho, 1.88m, 6' 2"
  9. Elijah Roberts, Academy of Art, 1.88m, 6' 2"

Men's Pole Vault A Results

  1. Kyle Gibbs (UC San Diego) - 5.20m (17' 0¾")
  2. Elijah Cole (San Jose Track Club) - 5.05m (16' 6¾")
  3. Grayson Smith (Pittsburg St.) - 4.90m (16' 0¾")
  4. Lucas Tailin (Washington St.) - 4.90m (16' 0¾")
  5. Wyatt Alwine (Grand Valley St.) - 4.75m (15' 7")
  6. Alex Mutchler (Findlay) - 4.75m (15' 7")
  7. Colton Emeott (Grand Valley St.) - 4.75m (15' 7")
  8. Luke Walden (Butler) - 4.75m (15' 7")
  9. Jacob Michael (Findlay) - 4.75m (15' 7")
  10. Joseph Rauwerda (Azusa Pacific) - 4.60m (15' 1")

Men's Pole Vault B Results

  1. Gavin Hanes, Cal Poly Pomona, 4.75m, 15' 7"
  2. Dolan Gonzales, Grand Valley St., 4.75m, 15' 7"
  3. Nate Buschur, Findlay, 4.75m, 15' 7"
  4. Evan Bartelsen, Milwaukee, 4.75m, 15' 7"
  5. Brayden Freitag, Washington St., 4.60m, 15' 1"
  6. Gavin Dimick, Washington St., 4.60m, 15' 1"
  7. Kyle Hatler, New Mexico, 4.60m, 15' 1"
  8. Rodee Brow, Weber State, 4.60m, 15' 1"
  9. Jed Smith, Weber State, 4.60m, 15' 1"
  10. Kevin Cousins, Lewis, 4.45m, 14' 7¼"

Men's Pole Vault C Results

  1. Mackobe Merwin, Washburn, 4.75m (15' 7")
  2. Brady Deges, Fort Hays St., 4.60m (15' 1")
  3. Matthew Rodriguez, Chico State, 4.60m (15' 1")
  4. Justin Craven, Chico State, 4.45m (14' 7¼")
  5. Logan Schwab, Washburn, 4.45m (14' 7¼")
  6. Dylan Arnold, St. Olaf, 4.30m (14' 1¼")
  7. Eliot Tremblay, Sherbrooke, 4.30m (14' 1¼")

Women's Pole Vault A Results

  1. Kyla Davis (Pittsburg St.) - 4.22m (13' 10")
  2. Taylor DeHommel (Grand Valley St.) - 4.02m (13' 2¼")
  3. Alyssa Gregory (New Mexico) - 4.02m (13' 2¼")
  4. Isabelle Peters (Pittsburg St.) - 4.02m (13' 2¼")
  5. Lindsey Kluesener (Findlay) - 3.87m (12' 8¼")
  6. Helen Hoadley (Hawaii) - 3.87m (12' 8¼")
  7. Tatum Moku (Washington St.) - 3.87m (12' 8¼")
  8. Maja Gebauer (New Mexico) - 3.87m (12' 8¼")
  9. Shelbi Day (Pittsburg St.) - 3.72m (12' 2½")
  10. Kiara Quezada-Arzate (New Mexico) - 3.72m (12' 2½")
  11. Victoria Harvey (Findlay) - 3.57m (11' 8½")

Women's Pole Vault B Results

  1. Sonya Urbanowicz, British Columbia, 3.97m, 13' 0¼"
  2. Reagan Housley, Washburn, 3.87m, 12' 8¼"
  3. Lizzy Daugherty, Seattle Pacific, 3.72m, 12' 2½"
  4. Tru Buddenberg, Findlay, 3.72m, 12' 2½"
  5. Amy Christensen, San Francisco St., 3.72m, 12' 2½"
  6. Tara Townsend, Hillsdale, 3.72m, 12' 2½"
  7. Miranda Firari, Grand Valley St., 3.57m, 11' 8½"
  8. Alyana Nicolas, San Jose Track Club, 3.57m, 11' 8½"
  9. Evanthia Koutelieris, Point Loma, 3.57m, 11' 8½"
  10. Melissa Braun, Central Coast Track Club, 3.57m, 11' 8½"
  11. Ariana Baker, Southern Utah, 3.42m, 11' 2½"
  12. Ciera Weber, Saginaw Valley, 3.42m, 11' 2½"
  13. Katie Clifford, Hillsdale, 3.42m, 11' 2½"

Women's Pole Vault C Results

  1. Katherine Heekin, Point Loma, 3.72m (12' 2½")
  2. Brynlee Keeran, Lewis, 3.72m (12' 2½")
  3. Sarah Nipper, Mesa CC, 3.57m (11' 8½")
  4. Natalie Newton, Findlay, 3.57m (11' 8½")
  5. Lily Renfrew, Grand Valley St., 3.57m (11' 8½")
  6. Rebecca Graham, Chico State, 3.42m (11' 2½")
  7. Abby Rumohr, Westmont, 3.42m (11' 2½")
  8. Sky Kezmoh, UC San Diego, 3.42m (11' 2½")
  9. Brianne Camarena, Point Loma, 3.42m (11' 2½")
  10. Peyton Yoshida, Point Loma, 3.42m (11' 2½")
  11. Maci Ames, Findlay, 3.42m (11' 2½")
  12. Janey Rubio, Chico State, 3.42m (11' 2½")
  13. Dylan Beveridge, Cal St. Fullerton, 3.42m (11' 2½")
  14. Samantha Irwin, Nevada, 3.42m (11' 2½")
  15. Abigail Keane, Azusa Pacific, 3.27m (10' 8¾")
  16. Bella Sanvictores, Hawaii, 3.27m (10' 8¾")

Men's Triple Jump Results

  1. Yacouba Gnacko, Academy of Art, 15.78m, 51' 9¼", +0.4 m/s
  2. Tre Betts, Pittsburg St., 15.34m, 50' 4", +0.4 m/s
  3. Treyvon Ferguson, Pittsburg St., 15.12m, 49' 7¼", -2 m/s
  4. Kyan Thomas, UC Riverside, 15.04m, 49' 4¼", 0 m/s
  5. Adrian Hodges, Fresno Pacific, 14.92m, 48' 11½", 0 m/s
  6. Simone Fedel, Idaho, 14.81m, 48' 7¼", 0 m/s
  7. Jordan Spencer, Minnesota State, 14.80m, 48' 6¾", 0 m/s
  8. Collin Joyce, Unattached, 14.74m, 48' 4½", -0.9 m/s
  9. Onyekachi Ukaobasi, Minnesota State, 14.74m, 48' 4½", -0.6 m/s
  10. Ransford NTI, Washburn, 14.59m, 47' 10½", 0 m/s
  11. Jayden Kouadio, Saint Louis, 14.59m, 47' 10½", 0 m/s
  12. Evan Bruenderman, Saint Louis, 14.42m, 47' 3¾", +1.3 m/s
  13. Keegan Zack, Lewis, 14.39m, 47' 2½", 0 m/s
  14. Gabriel Oliveria, Central Arizona, 14.39m, 47' 2½", 0 m/s
  15. Justin Cardoza, Cal Poly Pomona, 14.39m, 47' 2½", 0 m/s
  16. Lyle Lo, British Columbia, 14.38m, 47' 2¼", +0.6 m/s
  17. Jermaine Schexnayder, Bushnell, 14.34m, 47' 0¾", +0.4 m/s
  18. Will Heydt, Minnesota-Duluth, 14.20m, 46' 7¼", +0.3 m/s
  19. Cabott Craft, Butler, 14.18m, 46' 6¼", -0.8 m/s
  20. Diemerci Migani, Portland State, 14.11m, 46' 3½", +1.5 m/s

Women's Triple Jump Results

  1. Auna Childress (Pittsburg St.) - 12.69m (41' 7¾") at +0.4 m/s
  2. Tara Wyllie (Hawaii) - 12.61m (41' 4½") at 0 m/s
  3. Kennedy Adams (North Texas) - 12.58m (41' 3¼") at +1.1 m/s
  4. Rayven Nealey (Nevada) - 12.52m (41' 1") at +2.8 m/s
  5. Journey Amundson (Saint Louis) - 12.47m (40' 11") at 0 m/s
  6. Mikaela Miles (Embry-Riddle) - 12.37m (40' 7") at 0 m/s
  7. Meekness Dogonyaro (Nevada) - 12.36m (40' 6¾") at +1.9 m/s
  8. Myla Tate (Texas A&M-CC) - 12.34m (40' 6") at +1.4 m/s
  9. Kenashalee Kerr (Northern Arizona) - 12.28m (40' 3½") at +0.3 m/s
  10. Tolulope Akinduro (Maryland) - 12.23m (40' 1½") at 0 m/s
  11. Ghada Hamdani (Minnesota State) - 12.16m (39' 10¾") at +0.1 m/s
  12. Chelsea Aninyei (UC Riverside) - 12.12m (39' 9¼") at +0.7 m/s
  13. Marie-Jeanne Ourega (Academy of Art) - 12.07m (39' 7¼") at 0 m/s
  14. Tia Stapleton (UC San Diego) - 12.05m (39' 6½") at +1.2 m/s
  15. Nyadhol Thichiot (Texas A&M-CC) - 12.00m (39' 4½") at +1.9 m/s
  16. Mattie Cecilio (San Francisco St.) - 11.99m (39' 4") at +1.6 m/s
  17. Lillian Washington (Minnesota State) - 11.97m (39' 3¼") at 0 m/s
  18. Emily Gerdin (Hillsdale) - 11.95m (39' 2½") at +0.7 m/s
  19. Stella Neophytou (Minnesota State) - 11.92m (39' 1¼") at 0 m/s
  20. Nakiya Marshall (North Texas) - 11.92m (39' 1¼") at 0 m/s

Men's Shot Put Results

  1. Andrew Quinn, Saginaw Valley, 16.45m, 53' 11¾"
  2. Stephen Campbell, Southern Utah, 16.41m, 53' 10¼"
  3. Ben Haas, Hillsdale, 16.34m, 53' 7½"
  4. Nathan Tripp, UC San Diego, 15.98m, 52' 5¼"
  5. Josh Williamson, The Master's, 15.87m, 52' 0¾"
  6. Daniel Krynzel, Southern Utah, 15.77m, 51' 9"
  7. Chance Hefter, Chico State, 15.43m, 50' 7½"
  8. Cesar Salazar, Unattached, 15.36m, 50' 4¾"
  9. Victor Pampuch, Southern Utah, 15.26m, 50' 0¾"
  10. Brett Olson, Azusa Pacific, 15.23m, 49' 11¾"
  11. Eli Bicek, Minnesota-Duluth, 15.03m, 49' 3¾"
  12. Mar'Agen Fowler, Cal Poly Pomona, 14.95m, 49' 0¾"
  13. Harrison Cornell, Unattached, 14.92m, 48' 11½"
  14. Kaden Banks, Southern Utah, 14.90m, 48' 10¾"
  15. Jose Saludo, Chico State, 14.89m, 48' 10¼"
  16. Bryan Chang, Unattached, 14.67m, 48' 1¾"
  17. Hunter Hornaday, CUI, 14.39m, 47' 2½"
  18. Nolan Berg, Saginaw Valley, 14.35m, 47' 1"
  19. Garrett Pritchard, Central Arizona, 14.19m, 46' 6¾"
  20. Eddie Garcia III, Paradise Valley, 14.07m, 46' 2"

Women's Shot Put Results

  1. Hannah Richardson, Azusa Pacific, 14.99m, 49' 2¼", 4
  2. Febe Wessels, CSU-Pueblo, 14.68m, 48' 2", 4
  3. Teresa Chang, Cal St. Fullerton, 14.33m, 47' 0¼", 3
  4. Hallee Mohr, Hawaii, 14.28m, 46' 10¼", 4
  5. Sarah Fajer, CUI, 14.19m, 46' 6¾", 4
  6. Tierra Doss, Bemidji State, 14.03m, 46' 0½", 4
  7. Reyna Taamu, Unattached, 13.96m, 45' 9¾", 4
  8. Rose Forshaw, Hawaii, 13.80m, 45' 3½", 3
  9. Dionna James, North Texas, 13.55m, 44' 5½", 4
  10. Michelle Dadson, British Columbia, 13.32m, 43' 8½", 3
  11. Samaria Vital, Hawaii, 13.28m, 43' 7", 3
  12. Evalen Garcia, Cal St. Fullerton, 13.22m, 43' 4½", 4
  13. Feyi Olukanni, Unattached, 13.05m, 42' 9¾", 4
  14. Morgan Johnson, Fresno State, 13.00m, 42' 8", 3
  15. Jacqi Rae, Minnesota-Duluth, 12.90m, 42' 4", 3
  16. Amelia Lutz, Hillsdale, 12.66m, 41' 6½", 3
  17. Valo Sopoaga, Hawaii, 12.57m, 41' 3", 3
  18. Molly Olson, Azusa Pacific, 12.49m, 40' 11¾", 2
  19. Jocelyn Alexander, Cal St. Fullerton, 12.45m, 40' 10¼", 2
  20. Ericka Jackson, Saginaw Valley, 12.44m, 40' 9¾"

Men's 10000 Run, Open Results

  1. Jacob Harris, Alabama, 29:26.15, 2
  2. Alexis Collomb, Wingate, 29:32.72, 2
  3. Jack Johnston, Texas A&M, 29:39.36, 2
  4. David Kibet, Washburn, 29:43.07, 2
  5. Adrian Legarreta, West Texas A&M, 29:43.36, 2
  6. Taylor Knight, Weber State, 29:43.69, 2
  7. Benny Randall, Colorado St., 29:44.13, 2
  8. Ethan Brooks, UC Davis, 29:54.61, 2
  9. Kelvin Kimaiyo, Texas A&M-CC, 29:54.96, 1
  10. Ryan Adkins, Tulane, 29:55.12, 2
  11. Nicholas Spector, Hoka Aggies, 29:57.53, 2
  12. Eric Jackson, UC Santa Cruz, 29:58.49, 1
  13. Ryan Hodge, Baylor, 30:02.04, 1
  14. Tanner Rogers, Weber State, 30:04.39, 1
  15. Vincent Yegon, Mid. Tenn. State, 30:04.96, 1
  16. Carson Horspool, Weber State, 30:11.11, 1
  17. Tanner Rosolino, Embry-Riddle, 30:15.10, 1
  18. Nolan Hosbein, Portland, 30:15.77, 2
  19. Logan Cole, UC-Colo. Spgs., 30:15.86, 2
  20. Michael Schneider, Azusa Pacific, 30:18.16

Women's 10000 Run, Open Results

  1. Hannah Hartwell, Fort Lewis, 34:51.62, 1
  2. Regina Rose, Bowling Green, 35:01.62, 1
  3. Laila Abouzaid, Wingate, 35:26.22, 1
  4. Reagan Justice, Wayne State (Mich.), 35:26.69, 1
  5. Andrijana Fundak, U-Mary, 35:28.06, 1
  6. Jenna Howard, Dallas Baptist, 35:32.14, 1
  7. Sophia Strange, Oklahoma Baptist, 35:32.59, 1
  8. Olivia Walter, Arkansas State, 35:44.52, 1
  9. Maddie Hulcy, Unattached, 35:47.62, 1
  10. Lauren Metzger, Omaha, 35:50.97, 2
  11. Hadley Fisher, Indianapolis, 35:52.58, 1
  12. Caitlin Heldt, Western Oregon, 35:54.51, 1
  13. Adriana Zuniga, Club Zatopek, 35:57.65, 1
  14. Stormy Wallace, UC Davis, 35:58.84, 1
  15. Erika Natalia Priego, Unattached, 36:06.38, 2
  16. Maddie Miller, Illinois-Springfield, 36:14.54, 1
  17. Caroline Pacer-Ryan, Lewis, 36:14.90, 1
  18. Ashleigh Loe, Colo. Sch. of Mines, 36:14.97, 1
  19. Tatjana Mense, Wingate, 36:16.65, 1
  20. Meaera Nystrom, Western Washington, 36:18.94

Men's 5000 Run, Open B Results

  1. Roberto Gandy Castro Lara, Zacatecas, 14:01.77, 1
  2. Kidus Begashaw, Adams State, 14:03.15, 1
  3. Emil Bezecny, Adams State, 14:04.66, 1
  4. Carson Noecker, South Dakota St., 14:08.02, 1
  5. Brandon Passmann, Alabama, 14:08.54, 1
  6. Jayden Holdsworth, Salt Lake, 14:09.06, 3
  7. Bryan Hernandez, Lipscomb, 14:09.19, 1
  8. Habtamu Geta, Mid. Tenn. State, 14:09.57, 2
  9. Spencer Werner, Saint Louis, 14:09.98, 1
  10. Matthew Hansen, Unattached, 14:10.16, 1
  11. Jacob` Nenow, BTC Elite, 14:11.50, 2
  12. Connor Visnic, Drake, 14:12.10, 3
  13. Marcos Garcia, Lewis, 14:12.33, 1
  14. Rohun Agrawal, Caltech, 14:12.80, 1
  15. Daniel Sayo, Nevada, 14:13.14, 2
  16. Tommy Elwood, DePaul, 14:13.80, 2
  17. Cesar Daniel Gomez Ponce, Galgos Tepa Mexico, 14:14.33, 3
  18. Hudson Hurst, Alabama, 14:14.60, 1
  19. Richie Jacobo, Eastern Illinois, 14:15.18, 1
  20. Brendon Shea, Embry-Riddle, 14:15.27

Women's 5000 Run, Open B Results

  1. Nadia Potgieter, Bradley, 16:19.39, 1
  2. Maggie McCleskey, Adams State, 16:21.17, 1
  3. Mya Trober, Iowa State, 16:38.26, 1
  4. Laurie Murphy, Weber State, 16:40.67, 1
  5. Brooke Koblitz, Unattached, 16:46.71, 2
  6. Kamryn Ensley, Omaha, 16:51.45, 2
  7. Lindsey Paulson, Montana State, 16:51.67, 1
  8. Brooke Stromsland, Belmont, 16:52.16, 2
  9. Linda Weigang, Fort Lewis, 16:52.32, 3
  10. Jaycee Vath, Fort Hays St., 16:52.41, 1
  11. Ellie Lundgreen, Utah, 16:53.13, 1
  12. Hannah Gibson, Pittsburg St., 16:53.46, 2
  13. Logan Harz, North Dakota State, 16:53.61, 2
  14. Nicole Bissell, Washington St., 16:53.78, 2
  15. Tyla Lumley, Drake, 16:55.48, 2
  16. Ava Mahoney, Merrimack, 16:55.66, 1
  17. Nancy Maiyo, Mid. Tenn. State, 16:55.91, 2
  18. Mya Dube, Montana State, 16:56.45, 1
  19. Jordyn Bartolomucci, Unattached, 16:57.03, 1
  20. Maddie Reed, Utah, 16:57.22

Women's 800 Run, Open Results

  1. Riley Beach, Iowa State, 2:07.75, 4
  2. Rylan Engels, TCU, 2:07.80, 2
  3. Maya McCabe, Washington St., 2:07.88, 1
  4. Natalie Cummings, Unattached, 2:07.97, 3
  5. Megan Roxby, Simon Fraser, 2:08.48, 1
  6. Kate Dawson, Pittsburg St., 2:08.58, 1
  7. Mary Munga, Akron, 2:08.62, 3
  8. Stephanie Cotter, Adams State, 2:08.75, 5
  9. Elena Liano, Tulane, 2:09.06, 1
  10. Victoria Heiligenthal, Wisconsin, 2:09.27, 3
  11. Lexie Fontaine, Washburn, 2:09.31, 4
  12. MaKenna Thurston, Minnesota State, 2:09.34, 4
  13. Sarah Hosey, Tulsa, 2:09.37, 1
  14. Bailee Carr, Gonzaga, 2:09.60, 7
  15. Isabella Orozco, DePaul, 2:09.66, 5
  16. Lydia McGlocklin, NW Missouri, 2:09.71, 4
  17. Madison Shults, Stanford, 2:09.78, 1
  18. Makenna Heimlich, Akron, 2:09.80, 3
  19. Lexi Goff, BYU, 2:09.90, 2
  20. Jada Zorn, Montana State, 2:10.10

Men's 800 Run, Open Results

  1. Jake Orr, BYU, 1:49.22, 5
  2. Emanuel Salas, Fresno Pacific, 1:50.18, 5
  3. Ethan Moe, North Dakota State, 1:50.24, 1
  4. Luke Canon, North Texas, 1:50.46, 5
  5. Eric Anderson, UC Santa Cruz, 1:50.64, 2
  6. Sean Waldvogel, Wis.-Parkside, 1:50.75, 1
  7. Dage Minors, Unattached, 1:50.79, 2
  8. Jackson Gordon, Bellarmine, 1:50.81, 5
  9. Henry Ballinger, Montana, 1:50.84 (1:50.832), 8
  10. Zander Dunbar, Tulane, 1:50.84 (1:50.836), 1
  11. Ben Pinkel, UC Santa Barbara, 1:50.89, 1
  12. Joe Corbridge, Weber State, 1:50.90, 8
  13. Jaxson Copelin, Bradley, 1:50.93, 3
  14. Kyle Lund, BYU, 1:50.95, 7
  15. Jacob Fritz, Embry-Riddle, 1:50.96, 2
  16. Abdelrahim Mahgoub, Kansas City, 1:50.98, 1
  17. Quinn Harder, Alabama, 1:51.02, 3
  18. Nolan Moeller, Drury, 1:51.04, 13
  19. Manny Correia, UC Santa Barbara, 1:51.07, 4
  20. Dylan Sprecker, Pittsburg St., 1:51.08

Women's 800 Run, Invite Results

  1. Michaela Rose, LSU, 1:58.37, 1
  2. Anna Camp Bennett, Unattached, 2:01.14, 1
  3. Dani Jones, New Balance, 2:01.49, 2
  4. McKenna Keegan, Melbourne Track Club, 2:01.54, 1
  5. Juliette Whittaker, Stanford, 2:01.57, 2
  6. Gabija Galvydyte, Oklahoma State, 2:01.89, 2
  7. Katherine Mitchell, New Balance Boston, 2:02.05, 1
  8. Julia Nielsen, Bradley, 2:02.10, 3
  9. Meghan Hunter, Unattached, 2:02.13, 2
  10. Michaela Meyer, Nike Elite, 2:02.38, 3
  11. Skylyn Webb, Saucony, 2:02.39, 3
  12. Wilma Nielsen, Washington, 2:02.55, 2
  13. Molly Sughroue, Tracksmith, 2:02.64, 2
  14. Mallory Lindaman, Unattached, 2:02.65, 3
  15. Elise Cranny, Nike Elite, 2:02.90, 1
  16. Kaela Edwards, adidas, 2:02.96, 1
  17. Gracie Morris, TCU, 2:03.15, 4
  18. Samantha Friborg, Washington, 2:03.23, 5
  19. Jaqueline Weber, BRAZIL, 2:03.49, 1
  20. Sarah Jane Underwood, City Speed SF, 2:03.58

Men's 800 Run, Invite Results

  1. Jesus Tonatiu Lopez, HOKA, 1:45.14, 1
  2. Wes Ferguson, Nebraska-Kearney, 1:45.85, 1
  3. Moad Zahafi, Unattached, 1:46.27, 1
  4. Noah Kibet, Nike Elite, 1:46.28, 1
  5. Kyle Langford, Brooks Beasts, 1:46.46, 1
  6. Eduardo Ribeiro, Atsugi Milers' Club, 1:46.67, 1
  7. Reece Sharman-Newell, Unattached, 1:46.98, 1
  8. Sean Dolan, Villanova, 1:47.11, 1
  9. Cole Lindhorst, Texas, 1:47.25, 2
  10. Camden Marshall, Indiana, 1:47.53, 2
  11. Collin Dylla, Tracksmith, 1:47.57, 3
  12. Matthew Erickson, Oregon, 1:47.87, 3
  13. Abdullahi Hassan, Unattached, 1:47.96, 2
  14. Nico Young, Northern Arizona, 1:48.00, 2
  15. Bennett Booth-Genthe, Pomona-Pitzer, 1:48.08, 4
  16. Kash Powell, Long Beach St., 1:48.14, 4
  17. Zakary Mama-Yari, Saint-Laurent Select, 1:48.18, 3
  18. Andrew Casey, Wisconsin, 1:48.24, 3
  19. William Cuthbertson, Butler, 1:48.27, 3
  20. Niko Schultz, Nebraska, 1:48.29

Women's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 1 Results

  1. Kylee Cubbison, Bowling Green, 16:29.29, 1
  2. Leila Boussedra, Ohio, 16:31.48, 1
  3. Emily Stutesman, New Mexico St., 16:35.34, 1
  4. Caroline Wells, Stanford, 16:38.42, 1
  5. Anna Perry, Bradley, 16:39.66, 1
  6. Ella Lambert, Vanderbilt, 16:39.87, 1
  7. Cameron Fawcett, Vanderbilt, 16:40.00, 1
  8. Alliyah Molina, Trinidad State, 16:40.94, 1
  9. Kylie Hartnett, Utah, 16:41.06, 1
  10. Ella Johnson, Air Force, 16:42.43, 1
  11. Azalea Groleau, Seattle U., 16:46.75, 1
  12. McKenna Paulson, Saint Louis, 16:48.26, 1
  13. Saskia Lloyd, Washington, 16:51.25, 1
  14. Grace Strongman, Colo. Sch. of Mines, 16:51.40, 1
  15. Sylvana Northrop, UC San Diego, 16:53.20, 1
  16. Margaux Basart, Colo. Sch. of Mines, 16:53.48, 1
  17. Susanne Bruennig, Biola, 16:56.63, 1
  18. Sofia Camacho, Azusa Pacific, 17:00.63, 1
  19. Allison Newman, Missouri, 17:01.18, 1
  20. Julia Anna Lily Bell, Tulane, 17:02.11

Men's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 1 Results

  1. Luca Poppe, Wingate, 13:58.92, 1
  2. Garrett Stanford, BYU, 14:04.27, 1
  3. Zubin Jha, Ohio State, 14:05.74, 1
  4. Lukas Ehrle, Wingate, 14:06.06, 1
  5. Xavier Johnson, South Alabama, 14:06.28, 1
  6. Chris Henry, Colorado St., 14:06.46, 1
  7. Chase Atkins, Bellarmine, 14:07.09, 1
  8. Charlie Smith, Georgia Tech, 14:07.27, 1
  9. Josh Shearer, Arkansas, 14:07.51, 1
  10. Jamie Burns, North Dakota, 14:08.08, 1
  11. JP Rutledge, Colo. Sch. of Mines, 14:09.95, 1
  12. Alex Baca, Colorado, 14:11.17, 1
  13. Jonathan Chung, Texas A&M, 14:11.51, 1
  14. Will Ryan, Iowa, 14:11.52, 1
  15. Nick Mota, Belmont, 14:12.19, 1
  16. Daniel Appleford, Colo. Sch. of Mines, 14:12.55, 1
  17. Eric Petersen, IUPUI, 14:12.60, 1
  18. Marco Perez, Cal St. Fullerton, 14:12.84, 1
  19. Michael Mooney, Colorado St., 14:14.45, 1
  20. Joshua Mendoza, Unattached, 14:16.55

Women's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 2 Results

  1. Betty Bajika, West Texas A&M, 16:23.61, 1
  2. Hayley Burns, Northern Arizona, 16:27.72, 1
  3. Sarah Ellis, Utah State, 16:28.46, 1
  4. Charli Montalvo, High Point, 16:29.04, 1
  5. Ali Bainbridge, Nebraska, 16:29.39, 1
  6. Kendra Lusk, Montana State, 16:30.26, 1
  7. Emma Atkinson, Minnesota, 16:31.31, 1
  8. Lesli Salas, Dallas Baptist, 16:34.53, 1
  9. Elizabeth Pickett, Texas, 16:35.15, 1
  10. Flora Tissier, SMU, 16:39.12, 1
  11. Bethany Mapes, Biola, 16:41.56, 1
  12. Alexa Keiser, Saginaw Valley, 16:41.97, 1
  13. Carissa Buchholz, Cal Poly, 16:43.39, 1
  14. Kaitlyn Sheppard, Bradley, 16:43.79, 1
  15. Alyssa Mason, Ohio, 16:44.60, 1
  16. Eimy Martinez, Oregon State, 16:45.56, 1
  17. Anna Grabowski, Gonzaga, 16:46.45, 1
  18. Jessica Lutmer, South Dakota St., 16:47.26, 1
  19. Cristina Molteni, Washington St., 16:49.00, 1
  20. Colleen Stegmann, Oklahoma State, 16:49.89

Men's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 2 Results

  1. Zach Ayers, Air Force, 13:54.61, 1
  2. Will Minnette, Butler, 13:55.57, 1
  3. Bridger Altice, Utah State, 13:56.16, 1
  4. Dawson Gunn, Colo. Sch. of Mines, 13:58.40, 1
  5. Joe Hudson, Boise State, 13:58.55, 1
  6. Gus Gannon, Rice, 13:58.68, 1
  7. Gus McIntyre, Wyoming, 13:59.09, 1
  8. Cody Larson, South Dakota St., 14:03.90, 1
  9. Matthew Oglesby, Unattached, 14:08.05, 1
  10. Ed Buck, San Francisco, 14:08.64, 1
  11. Ben Garner, Roots Running Project, 14:09.16, 1
  12. Will Aitken, Wingate, 14:11.93, 1
  13. Alejandro Diaz, MN21, 14:12.40, 1
  14. Mark Boyle, BYU, 14:14.52, 1
  15. Jett Knight, Air Force, 14:15.79, 1
  16. Brian Kiptoo, Mid. Tenn. State, 14:15.96, 1
  17. Charles Robertson, Colorado, 14:17.69, 1
  18. Antonin Saint Peyre, Wingate, 14:18.95, 1
  19. Jacob Resendez, Fresno Pacific, 14:21.71, 1
  20. Ransom Allen, Wayne State (Mich.), 14:22.93

Women's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 3 Results

  1. Lindsey Peters - Utah - 16:09.25
  2. Katarzyna Nowakowska - Utah - 16:10.13
  3. Anastaysia Davis - BYU - 16:12.49
  4. Leah Taylor - Western Colorado - 16:17.53
  5. Anna Fauske - UC-Colo. Spgs. - 16:18.24
  6. Therese Olshanski - Unattached - 16:24.08
  7. Riley McGrath - Colo. Sch. of Mines - 16:25.19
  8. Della Molina - Chico State - 16:31.83
  9. Maebh Richardson - Portland - 16:31.87
  10. Kylie Simshauser - Wyoming - 16:33.72
  11. Ellie Brewer - Lipscomb - 16:34.57
  12. Iresh Molina - Chico State - 16:37.94
  13. Vanessa Cabello - San Diego St. - 16:38.76
  14. Grace Kuhn - Loyola (Ill.) - 16:40.82
  15. Samantha Prusse - Portland - 16:43.77
  16. Abby Olson - Butler - 16:45.07
  17. Collette Lowengrub - UC Riverside - 16:50.46
  18. Amanda Lee - Westminster (Utah) - 16:53.86
  19. Katie Altieri - Maryland - 16:57.95
  20. Khot Juac - Sioux Falls - 17:16.06

Men's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 3 Results

  1. Dylan Van Der Hock - Unattached - 13:53.03
  2. Rikus Van Niekerk - Unattached - 13:53.54
  3. Jayde Rosslee - Bradley - 13:54.43
  4. Lars Laros - Wingate - 13:55.53
  5. Alexis Garcia - Cal St. Fullerton - 13:56.02
  6. Paul Stafford - Colorado - 13:56.52
  7. Paul Knight - Colo. Sch. of Mines - 13:57.43
  8. Trent Cochran - Colo. Christian - 13:58.39
  9. Jacob Pyeatt - Unattached - 13:58.55
  10. Hunter Kitchen - Salt Lake - 13:59.61
  11. Jake Derouin - Colorado - 13:59.65
  12. Ashraf Abdelmagid - UC Riverside - 14:00.40
  13. Ethan Senti - Southern Illinois - 14:01.29
  14. Derek Fearon - Pomona-Pitzer - 14:07.54
  15. Baptiste Tardiveau - Illinois State - 14:09.91
  16. Samuel Bass - Texas - 14:11.35
  17. Michael Rebello - Bradley - 14:12.42
  18. Andrew Whitinger - IUPUI - 14:13.21
  19. Lucas Florsheim - Pomona-Pitzer - 14:14.35
  20. Gavin Glaza - Unattached - 14:14.92

Women's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 4 Results

  1. Layla Almasri - Palestine - 16:07.99
  2. Kylie Anicic - Edinboro - 16:14.07
  3. Rachel Soukup - Belmont - 16:19.35
  4. Kennady Fontenot - Texas A&M - 16:19.48
  5. Jenna Schwartz - Missouri - 16:21.09
  6. Jenna Ramsey-Rutledge - Colo. Sch. of Mines - 16:23.98
  7. Hailey Uhre - Wyoming - 16:24.74
  8. Tamara Reeves - Tulsa - 16:25.28
  9. Anna Fenske - Northern Arizona - 16:25.42
  10. Ally Peterson - Air Force - 16:25.70
  11. Grace Gilbreth - Montana State - 16:29.44
  12. Ali Weimer - Minnesota - 16:30.20
  13. Sarah Koomson - West Texas A&M - 16:33.95
  14. Sharon Chepchirchir - Akron - 16:34.80
  15. Maddie Seaby - Louisville - 16:35.43
  16. Mia Bergman - Cal St. Fullerton - 16:35.94
  17. Delia McDade Clay - Loyola (Ill.) - 16:37.20
  18. Ruth Kimeli - Baylor - 16:37.53
  19. Holly Moser - Colo. Sch. of Mines - 16:38.05
  20. Sophia Nordenholz - Cal Poly - 16:40.79

Men's 5000 Run, Open A Ht 4 Results

  1. Cael Grotenhuis - Northern Arizona - 13:38.96
  2. Tyler Nord - Western Colorado - 13:46.03
  3. Edwin Kiprop - Liberty - 13:47.63
  4. Mathis Chavand - Illinois State - 13:48.14
  5. Ryker Holtzen - Wyoming - 13:48.85
  6. Griffin Neal - Incarnate Word - 13:49.14
  7. Logan Bocovich - Colo. Sch. of Mines - 13:49.23
  8. Jake Ritter - rabbitELITE - 13:53.73
  9. Enrique Salazar - Manchester - 13:54.72
  10. Tanner Newkirk - Kansas - 13:54.90
  11. Zack Munson - Northern Arizona - 13:55.78
  12. Joaquin Campos - CBU - 13:56.34
  13. Brogan Giffin - Drake - 13:56.44
  14. Levi Taylor - Montana State - 13:56.96
  15. Peter Visser - Weber State - 13:57.29
  16. Justin Keyes - Northern Arizona - 13:57.62
  17. Kyle Harkabus - Liberty - 13:58.38
  18. Enrico Oddone - West Texas A&M - 14:01.00
  19. Aziz JDai - Drake - 14:02.48
  20. Aidan Ramsey - Drake - 14:04.01

Women's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 1 Results

  1. Hilda Olemomoi - Alabama - 15:06.42
  2. Abbey Cooper - New Balance - 15:11.15
  3. Amanda Vestri - ZAP Endurance - 15:13.38
  4. Simone Plourde - Nike Union AC - 15:13.57
  5. Maggie Montoya - Roots Running Project - 15:15.52
  6. Silan Ayyildiz - Oregon - 15:15.84
  7. Alyson Churchill - Unattached - 15:17.20
  8. Bailey Hertenstein - Colorado - 15:18.80
  9. Emily Infeld - Nike Elite - 15:20.54
  10. Julie Anne Staehli - New Balance Boston - 15:24.85
  11. Sydney Thorvaldson - Arkansas - 15:25.07
  12. Juliet Cherubet - Texas Tech - 15:25.71
  13. WuGa HE - SiChuanCN - 15:26.40
  14. Jenn Randall - Oregon Track Club - 15:27.06
  15. Yazmine Wright - UNAT-North Carolina - 15:30.60
  16. Alicja Konieczek - ON Running - 15:31.54
  17. Florence Caron - Penn State - 15:32.22
  18. Anne-Marie Blaney - Hansons-Brooks ODP - 15:34.25
  19. Momoka Kawaguchi - Uniqlo - 15:37.12
  20. Gracelyn Larkin - Northern Arizona - 15:37.51

Men's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 1 Results

  1. Brian Musau - Oklahoma State - 13:13.29
  2. Habtom Samuel - New Mexico - 13:13.34
  3. Romain Legendre - Adams State - 13:16.53
  4. Bastien Augusto - BAC elite - 13:16.85
  5. Bob Liking - Unattached - 13:19.19
  6. Brian Barraza - Roots Running Project - 13:19.59
  7. Theo Quax - Unattached - 13:23.51
  8. Casey Clinger - Unattached - 13:24.08
  9. Victor Kiprop - Alabama - 13:24.44
  10. Jesse Hamlin - Butler - 13:27.26
  11. Marco Langon - Villanova - 13:28.44
  12. Joey Nokes - BYU - 13:28.89
  13. Kirami Yego - Arkansas - 13:29.49
  14. Florian LePallec - Butler - 13:29.78
  15. Ryan Ford - ZAP Endurance - 13:30.68
  16. Chandler Gibbens - Kansas - 13:33.13
  17. Simon Bedard - BAC elite - 13:34.17
  18. Said Mechaal - Iowa State - 13:34.65
  19. Sam Gilman - New Balance - 13:35.73
  20. Cole Sprout - Unattached - 13:38.05

Women's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 2 Results

  1. Taylor Roe - Oklahoma State - 15:36.36
  2. Katie Osika - Michigan State - 15:39.01
  3. Zenah Cheptoo - Washington St. - 15:40.09
  4. Jessica Gockley-Day - Team Friendship TC - 15:43.02
  5. Maelle Porcher - Iowa State - 15:44.25
  6. Colbi Borland - Lipscomb - 15:44.74
  7. Sophia Kennedy - Stanford - 15:46.56
  8. Mercy Kirarei - New Mexico - 15:49.77
  9. Leane Willemse - Wisconsin - 15:49.89
  10. Aneta Konieczek - Unattached - 15:50.61
  11. Calene Morris - Janes Elite - 15:50.62
  12. Sarah Carter - Colorado St. - 15:50.87
  13. Brianna Robles - Adams State - 15:53.53
  14. Claire McCune - Unattached - 15:53.76
  15. Daniella Santos - Ohio State - 15:56.71
  16. Viviana Aroche - Guatemala - 15:57.10
  17. Kaitlyn Barthell - Unattached - 15:57.17
  18. Andrea Kuhn - Ohio State - 15:57.72
  19. Anna Workman - Virginia - 16:00.80
  20. Lauren Johnston - Charlotte - 16:03.73

Men's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 2 Results

  1. Abdihamid Nur - Nike Elite - 13:20.96
  2. Luis Grijalva - HOKA - 13:21.09
  3. Morgan Le Guen - BAC elite - 13:25.59
  4. Ben Perrin - Montana State - 13:30.73
  5. Ben Shearer - Arkansas - 13:32.98
  6. Jean-Simon Desgagnes - New Balance - 13:33.38
  7. Vincent Chirchir - New Mexico - 13:34.14
  8. Simon Kelati - Western Colorado - 13:34.94
  9. Sanele Masondo - Iowa State - 13:36.13
  10. Marcelo Laguera - Team Friendship TC - 13:36.38
  11. Tai Dinger - Wisconsin Runner Racing Team - 13:36.62
  12. Austin Vancil - Colorado - 13:37.20
  13. Eric van der Els - ZAP Endurance - 13:39.32
  14. Hamza Chahid - Wingate - 13:40.30
  15. JaQuavious Harris - Salt Lake - 13:42.06
  16. Andrew Alexander - Unattached - 13:44.28
  17. Rodgers Kiplimo - Iowa State - 13:46.53
  18. Jacob McLeod - Arkansas - 13:57.21
  19. Sydney Gidabuday - Roots Running Project - 13:58.27
  20. Aidan Reed - Roots Running Project - 13:58.96
  21. Kang Nyoak - Northern Arizona - 14:00.43
  22. Matias Reynaga - CBU - 14:11.56
  23. Fernando Daniel Martinez Estrada - Mexico - 14:18.03
  24. Christian Allen - BYU - 14:26.57

Women's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 3 Results

  1. Klaudia O'Malley - Grand Valley St. - 15:51.30
  2. Maya Rayle - Wisconsin - 15:52.97
  3. Halle Hamilton - Air Force - 15:54.47
  4. Tatiana Cornejo - Cal Poly - 15:56.19
  5. Abby Hong - Angel City Elite - 15:56.35
  6. Tristian Spence - Adams State - 15:58.43
  7. Ava Mitchell - Northern Arizona - 15:58.48
  8. Zoe Baker - Colo. Sch. of Mines - 15:58.60
  9. Nia Clatworthy - Lamar - 15:59.77
  10. Yonca Kutluk - North Dakota - 16:04.26
  11. Bria Bennis - Vanderbilt - 16:05.11
  12. Mary Brady - Georgia Tech - 16:06.32
  13. Madey Dickson - LRCN - 16:19.50
  14. Matro Jepkemboi - UT-Arlington - 16:24.13
  15. Caroline Eck - Vanderbilt - 16:25.87
  16. Emma Watcke - Loyola (Ill.) - 16:26.35
  17. Mia Kane - UCLA - 16:29.18
  18. Katie Doucette - Colorado - 16:29.44
  19. Kaitlyn Gearin - SMU - 16:30.88
  20. Abbey Nechanicky - Colorado - 16:31.27
  21. Sage Brooks - Oregon State - 16:32.55
  22. Carlota Rodes - CBU - 16:34.44
  23. Claire Hengesbaugh - Colorado St. - 16:39.56
  24. Pauline Meyer - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - 16:43.45
  25. Alaina Stone Boggs - Washington St. - 16:44.50
  26. Mackenzie Callahan - Roots Running Project - 16:54.62

Men's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 3 Results

  1. Graydon Morris - TCU - 13:43.46
  2. Rowen Ellenberg - Unattached - 13:44.27
  3. Eric Casarez - Texas A&M - 13:44.77
  4. Travis Feeny - Southern Utah - 13:45.18
  5. Orlando Cuevas Avalos - Speed Running Project - 13:45.74
  6. Braedon Palmer - Lipscomb - 13:46.15
  7. Elias Lindgren - Colorado - 13:46.74
  8. Isaac Hedengren - BYU - 13:46.85
  9. Matthew Richtman - Montana State - 13:47.04
  10. Matthew Storer - Colo. Christian - 13:47.34
  11. Matthew Beaudet - Saint-Laurent Select - 13:48.16
  12. Bryce Cerkowniak - Gonzaga - 13:49.56
  13. Duncan Fuehne - Colo. Sch. of Mines - 13:52.43
  14. Eli Bennett - Air Force - 13:52.73
  15. Emmanuel Sgouros - Texas - 13:53.63
  16. Grady Rauba - Colorado - 13:54.17
  17. Lex Young - Stanford - 13:57.67
  18. Xian Shively - Villanova - 13:57.90
  19. Abhishek Pal - American Distance Project - 14:05.29
  20. Luke Grundvig - BYU - 14:07.77
  21. Isaiah Labra - Southern Utah - 14:11.50
  22. David Slapak - Butler - 14:17.57
  23. Brendan Fraser - Colorado - 14:17.92
  24. Josh Pierantoni - Colo. Christian - 14:18.31
  25. Mitchell Dervin - Adams State - 14:20.24

Women's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 4 Results

  1. Caila Odekirk - Utah Valley - 15:59.78
  2. Odilia Jepchumba - Mid. Tenn. State - 16:00.00
  3. Kaitlyn Vanderkolk - Belmont - 16:02.40
  4. Faith Nyathi - Mid. Tenn. State - 16:03.77
  5. Helena Lindsay - Georgia Tech - 16:04.27
  6. Morgan Nokes - Utah Valley - 16:04.95
  7. Kyla Christopher-Moody - Montana State - 16:08.18
  8. Gillian Meeks - SRA Elite - 16:08.47
  9. Hanna Bruckmayer - New Mexico - 16:13.00
  10. Brynna McQuillen - Nebraska - 16:13.75
  11. Melissa Berry - Oregon - 16:14.03
  12. Leah Hisken - South Dakota St. - 16:15.92
  13. Katie Taylor - High Point - 16:18.62
  14. Annastasia Peters - Unattached - 16:19.45
  15. Paula Vaquera - Tulane - 16:20.79
  16. Kate Laurent - Oregon State - 16:22.12
  17. Lauren Neugeboren - Colorado St. - 16:23.54
  18. Wiktoria Klebowska - Butler - 16:26.25
  19. Morgan Hykes - Adams State - 16:26.82
  20. Shea Ruhly - Wisconsin - 16:29.74
  21. Emily Schoellkopf - Adams State - 16:30.43
  22. Molly Maksin - Colo. Sch. of Mines - 16:31.08
  23. Grace Driskill - Georgia Tech - 16:32.40
  24. Kristen Garcia - Gonzaga - 16:35.41
  25. Allison Beasley - Western Colorado - 16:36.41

Men's 5000 Run, Invite Ht 4 Results

  1. Ryan Kinnane - Auburn - 13:43.76
  2. Victor Kibiego - Texas A&M - 13:45.80
  3. Tom Graham-Marr - Boise State - 13:47.66
  4. Felix Perrier - Azusa Pacific - 13:48.33
  5. Saul Acosta - Club Zatopek - 13:48.59
  6. Michael Mireles - UCLA - 13:49.30
  7. Ryan Hartman - Augustana (S.D.) - 13:49.73
  8. Othmane El Gharissi - High Point - 13:50.42
  9. Brian Barsaiya - Washington St. - 13:51.38
  10. Tommy Romanow - Arkansas - 13:51.91
  11. Carter Cheeseman - Belmont - 13:52.41
  12. Arturs Niklavs Medveds - Unattached - 13:53.39
  13. Johnny Livingstone - Wisconsin - 13:54.76
  14. Ethan Lemons - Alabama - 13:55.66
  15. Sam Ells - Montana State - 14:01.38
  16. Maddon Muhammad - Charlotte - 14:04.50
  17. Dayton Brown - Adams State - 14:08.54
  18. Hunter Appleton - Colorado - 14:09.52
  19. Koby Fraaza - Grand Valley St. - 14:12.72
  20. Jona Bodirsky - Portland - 14:13.90
  21. Ryan Watts - Iowa State - 14:22.35
  22. Owen Smith - Montana State - 14:39.35

Men's Hammer Throw Results

  1. Levi Graham, Lewis, 61.85m, 202' 11", 4
  2. Ben Haas, Hillsdale, 61.21m, 200' 10", 4
  3. Angelo Ramos, Western Washington, 53.60m, 175' 10", 3
  4. Matthew Belanich, Hillsdale, 53.49m, 175' 6", 4
  5. Loudan Hicks, Idaho, 52.64m, 172' 8", 3
  6. Chance Hefter, Chico State, 52.62m, 172' 7", 3
  7. Leonardo Ramos, CSU-Pueblo, 51.63m, 169' 4", 3
  8. Aaron May, Unattached, 50.26m, 164' 10", 3
  9. Eddie Garcia III, Paradise Valley, 50.11m, 164' 5", 2
  10. Mar'Agen Fowler, Cal Poly Pomona, 49.73m, 163' 2", 3
  11. Jaeden Frost, St. John's (Minn.), 49.71m, 163' 1", 3
  12. Adrian Barrios, Chico State, 49.34m, 161' 10", 2
  13. Trey Vergenz, CUI, 49.21m, 161' 5", 1
  14. Andrew Quinn, Saginaw Valley, 48.48m, 159' 0", 2
  15. Eli Bicek, Minnesota-Duluth, 48.44m, 158' 11", 3
  16. Christian Burroughs, Riverside, 48.02m, 157' 6", 2
  17. Weston Jeffries, Idaho, 47.54m, 155' 11", 2
  18. Cesar Salazar, Unattached, 47.25m, 155' 0", 2
  19. Thomas Tuff, Cal Poly Pomona, 47.12m, 154' 7", 1
  20. Jose Zarco-Sanchez, Fresno State, 46.82m, 153' 7", 2

Women's Hammer Throw Results

  1. Rebecca Hazelet, Southern Utah, 59.35m, 194' 8", 3
  2. Hannah Blood, Grand Canyon, 58.96m, 193' 5", 3
  3. Alyssa Walls, Grand Canyon, 58.21m, 190' 11", 3
  4. Allison Stigarll, North Texas, 57.19m, 187' 7", 3
  5. Katie Weldy, Hillsdale, 55.97m, 183' 7", 3
  6. Montserrat Montanes i Arbo, Hawaii, 54.87m, 180' 0", 3
  7. Anna Holland, UC-Colo. Spgs., 52.21m, 171' 3", 3
  8. Bella Hall, British Columbia, 51.98m, 170' 6", 2
  9. Jessica Jericoff, Southern Utah, 51.78m, 169' 10", 2
  10. Katie Sayles, Hillsdale, 50.95m, 167' 2", 2
  11. Sophia Saldutto, Grand Canyon, 50.53m, 165' 9", 2
  12. Star Herron, College of Idaho, 50.50m, 165' 8", 3
  13. Maria Lawson, Fresno State, 50.12m, 164' 5", 3
  14. Olivia Austin, Grand Canyon, 48.80m, 160' 1", 3
  15. Hallee Mohr, Hawaii, 48.63m, 159' 6", 2
  16. Shona Christensen, Cal Poly Pomona, 48.39m, 158' 9", 2
  17. Keerat Dhillon, Idaho, 48.30m, 158' 5", 1
  18. Juliet Bernard, Hillsdale, 48.30m, 158' 5", 2
  19. Abigail Gavrilovic, Orange Coast CC, 47.77m, 156' 8", 1
  20. Paige Palzinski, Idaho, 47.51m, 155' 10"

Men's Discus Throw Results

  1. Edward Ta'amilo - Riverside - 54.37m (178' 4")
  2. James Mackey Jr. - Grand Valley St. - 51.26m (168' 2")
  3. Kaden Banks - Southern Utah - 50.92m (167' 0")
  4. Harrison Cornell - Unattached - 50.37m (165' 3")
  5. Gioele Tengattini - Idaho - 49.32m (161' 9")
  6. Isaiah Butler - Riverside - 48.45m (158' 11")
  7. Nathan Spitzley - Grand Valley St. - 48.25m (158' 3")
  8. Chavez Grey - Fresno Pacific - 48.04m (157' 7")
  9. Christian Burroughs - Riverside - 47.57m (156' 1")
  10. Trey Vergenz - CUI - 47.44m (155' 7")
  11. Daniel Krynzel - Southern Utah - 46.32m (151' 11")
  12. Noah Culbertson - Idaho - 45.91m (150' 7")
  13. Thomas Tuff - Cal Poly Pomona - 45.81m (150' 3")
  14. Chance Hefter - Chico State - 45.53m (149' 4")
  15. Nick Morse - High Point - 45.38m (148' 10")
  16. Karsten Santaella - Grand Canyon - 44.97m (147' 6")
  17. Khai Redd - Cal Poly Pomona - 44.80m (146' 11")
  18. Timon Edelen - High Point - 44.78m (146' 11")
  19. Dominic Grinceri - The Master's - 44.69m (146' 7")
  20. Nolan Berg - Saginaw Valley - 44.48m (145' 11")

Women's Discus Throw Results

  1. Hallee Mohr, Hawaii, 55.53m, 182' 2", %
  2. Emma Ljungberg, Sparet, 54.69m, 179' 5", %
  3. Daniella Persson, Sparet, 52.59m, 172' 6", 2
  4. Emily Malouf, Unattached, 50.11m, 164' 5", 2
  5. Morgan Blackburn, Southern Utah, 49.62m, 162' 9", 2
  6. Onome Ogbeni, Grand Canyon, 47.41m, 155' 6", 2
  7. Rejoice Agbewodie, Central Arizona, 46.17m, 151' 5", 2
  8. Katie Potts, Western Washington, 44.59m, 146' 3", 2
  9. Anessa Chirgwin, Point Loma, 44.12m, 144' 9", 2
  10. Liza Lap, Houston Christian, 44.04m, 144' 6", 2
  11. Melissa Toilolo, UC Riverside, 42.89m, 140' 8", 1
  12. Feyi Olukanni, Unattached, 42.68m, 140' 0", 1
  13. Khaiya Simpson, CUI, 42.39m, 139' 1", 1
  14. Hannah Richardson, Azusa Pacific, 42.35m, 138' 11", 1
  15. Rose Forshaw, Hawaii, 42.27m, 138' 8", 1
  16. Morgan Johnson, Fresno State, 41.93m, 137' 6", 2
  17. Samaria Vital, Hawaii, 41.68m, 136' 9", 1
  18. Victoria Malaki, UC-Colo. Spgs., 41.50m, 136' 2", 1
  19. Kasie Ugeh, Central Arizona, 40.48m, 132' 9", 1
  20. Olivia Austin, Grand Canyon, 39.89m, 130' 10", 1

Men's High Jump Results

  • Jaivon Harrison, Grand Valley St., 2.19m, 7' 2¼", 1
  • Brion Stephens, Louisville, 2.19m, 7' 2¼", 1
  • Eli Kosiba, Grand Valley St., 2.16m, 7' 1", 1
  • Darius Hill, Cal Poly Pomona, 2.13m, 6' 11¾", 1
  • Alessandro Di Gregorio, Washburn, 2.13m, 6' 11¾", 1
  • Kailen Smith, Cal Poly Pomona, 2.13m, 6' 11¾", 1
  • Jonathan Rankins-James, Grand Valley St., 2.08m, 6' 9¾", 1
  • Jordan Dale, Washburn, 2.03m, 6' 8", 1
  • Raymon Harper, Azusa Pacific, 2.03m, 6' 8", 1
  • Dayton Williams, Fort Hays St., 2.03m, 6' 8", 1
  • Matthew Heckman, Washburn, 2.03m, 6' 8", 1
  • Caleb Taylor, Grand Valley St., 2.03m, 6' 8", 1
  • Justin Cardoza, Cal Poly Pomona, 1.98m, 6' 6", 1
  • Jacob Ziebarth, Minnesota State, 1.93m, 6' 4", 1
  • Enrique Lara, Cal St. Fullerton, 1.93m, 6' 4", 1
  • Camren Willis, Cal St. Fullerton, 1.88m, 6' 2", 1

Women's Heptathlon Group E Standings

  1. Rebecca Dutchak, British Columbia, 5029
  2. Aliyah Gidharry, Central Arizona, 4867
  3. Grace Kasberger, Cal Poly Humboldt, 4755
  4. Maria Pedroso, Augustana (S.D.), 4716
  5. Neva Polo, Hillsdale, 4397
  6. Maddie Hogan, Wisconsin, 4385
  7. Joley Sproul, Biola, 4374
  8. Justina Esangbedo, North Dakota, 4363
  9. Gabbie Hasskamp, Boise State, 4352
  10. Helen Clare Edmonds, Miss State, 4262
  11. Cocome McKamey, Cal Poly Humboldt, 3244

Women's Heptathlon Group F Standings

  1. Olivia Keller, St. Thomas (Minn.), 4758
  2. Eucabeth Kivikangas, North Dakota, 4732
  3. Jazzmine Davis, UC Irvine, 4706
  4. Grace Blanchette, Hawaii, 4542
  5. Payton Phillips, Pittsburg St., 4539
  6. Jacqi Rae, Minnesota-Duluth, 4371
  7. Hannah Chang, Seattle Pacific, 4346
  8. Laura Sangiacomo, UC Irvine, 4253
  9. Isabella Vally, UC Santa Barbara, 4211
  10. Kayla Beach, Air Force, 4199
  11. Chaselyn Amos, UC Irvine, 4074

Women's Heptathlon Group C Standings

  1. Alix Still, Vanderbilt, 5471
  2. Samantha Gordon, Hawaii, 5295
  3. Emily Swanson, Sioux Falls, 5216
  4. Naiuri Krein, Washburn, 5177
  5. Madison Murray, Vanderbilt, 5164
  6. Maude Leveillé, Sherbrooke, 5039
  7. Marta Sivina, Vanderbilt, 4996
  8. Robin Selkirk, London Western, 4901
  9. Valeria Paez-Rueda, Nevada, 4893
  10. Elle Thorson, North Dakota, 4742
  11. Sarah Kovich, Washington St., 4566
  12. Katherine Mendenhall, Bowling Green, 3999
  13. Jenna Lucas, Bowling Green, 3027

Women's Heptathlon Group D Standings

  1. Brooklynn Gould, Embry-Riddle, 5157
  2. Taylor Savolt, Fort Hays St., 5092
  3. Whitney Morrison, Montana, 4928
  4. Ellie Lengerich, Indianapolis, 4861
  5. Maggie Remsberg, Fort Hays St., 4769
  6. Brooke Stayner, Montana, 4765
  7. Anna Marx, Hawaii, 4748
  8. Miranda Lauvstad, Minnesota State, 4748
  9. Catherine Touchette, Hawaii, 4742
  10. Eliana Coburn, Sacramento St., 4720
  11. Kylee Sallee, Augustana (S.D.), 4678
  12. Clara Fallenius, Wake Forest, 4552
  13. Karlea Duhon, High Point, 4495

Women's Heptathlon Group B Standings

  1. Nicole Warwick, Azusa Pacific, 5927
  2. Cheyenne Nesbitt, Saginaw Valley, 5816
  3. Kaitlin Smith, Unattached, 5713
  4. Anneke Moersdorf, Oregon State, 5593
  5. Alysa Henry, Azusa Pacific, 5533
  6. Shaina Zinter, Wisconsin, 5499
  7. Haley Rizek, Tracksmith, 5419
  8. Madison Hutton, Fresno State, 5346
  9. Jade Bontke, UT-Arlington, 5209
  10. Addison Berry, Wake Forest, 5137
  11. Colleen Uzoekwe, Oregon, 4924
  12. Kyla Saleh, Wisconsin, 4662
  13. Olivia Dobson, SMU, 3265

Women's Heptathlon Group A Standings

  1. Nicole Warwick - Azusa Pacific - 5927
  2. Cheyenne Nesbitt - Saginaw Valley - 5816
  3. Kaitlin Smith - Unattached - 5713
  4. Anneke Moersdorf - Oregon State - 5593
  5. Alysa Henry - Azusa Pacific - 5533
  6. Shaina Zinter - Wisconsin - 5499
  7. Haley Rizek - Tracksmith - 5419
  8. Madison Hutton - Fresno State - 5346
  9. Jade Bontke - UT-Arlington - 5209
  10. Addison Berry - Wake Forest - 5137
  11. Colleen Uzoekwe - Oregon - 4924
  12. Kyla Saleh - Wisconsin - 4662
  13. Olivia Dobson - SMU - 3265

Men's Decathlon Group D Standings

  1. Quinn Lansill - Wisconsin - 7059
  2. Jared Hendricks-Polack - London Western - 6794
  3. Ayomide Ogunbunmi - Houston - 6785
  4. Ryan Evans - London Western - 6777
  5. Ryan Benson - South Dakota St. - 6572
  6. Cody Teevens - Eastern Washington - 6563
  7. Drew Wilhite - Pittsburg St. - 6382
  8. Bryce Pearson - Cal Poly Humboldt - 6367
  9. Pau Borillo-Febrer - Washburn - 6277
  10. Aiden Carter - Unattached - 6220
  11. Charles O'Block - Houston - 5791
  12. Dominic Lowe - Louisville - 5720
  13. Ethan Salmans - Fort Hays St. - 5461

Men's Decathlon Group C Standings

  1. Cole Wilson - High Point - 7431
  2. John Swabik - Colorado - 7198
  3. Ryan Brenner - Saginaw Valley - 7058
  4. Brian Hubbard - Air Force - 6845
  5. Brett Glaser - Black Hills St. - 6832
  6. Vincent Arousell - Rice - 6672
  7. Kolt Byers - High Point - 6436
  8. Doug Brown - Pittsburg St. - 6397
  9. Jack Elder - Butler - 6152
  10. Sam Fisher - Miss State - 6108
  11. Caden Dupee - Utah State - 5666

Men's Decathlon Group A Standings

  1. Lucas Van Klaveren - UT-Arlington - 7785
  2. Peyton Bair - Miss State - 7730
  3. Josh Farmer - UC Irvine - 7703
  4. Hunter Jones - Pittsburg St. - 7616
  5. Pierre Douat - Unattached - 7116
  6. Elliot Thompson - Unattached - 6843
  7. Arthur Katahdin - Oregon - 6777
  8. Troy Colleran - Colorado - 6724
  9. Colby Eddowes - Arkansas State - 3734

Men's Decathlon Group B Standings

  1. Max Daniels - UC Irvine - 7435
  2. Jeramiah Havens - UC Santa Barbara - 7282
  3. Stefan Jungmichel - Biola - 7279
  4. Lincoln Krog - Azusa Pacific - 7259
  5. Nate Raddatz - St. Thomas (Minn.) - 7231
  6. Brett Lombardi - Unattached - 7204
  7. Jack Rosner - St. Thomas (Minn.) - 7131
  8. Donte Robinson - Unattached - 7031
  9. Stuart Bladon - Boston University - 6873
  10. Javin Richards - Utah State - 6717
  11. Emanuele Bellanova - Missouri - 6660
  12. Wyatt Curl - Air Force - 6419
  13. Sam May - St. Thomas (Minn.) - 5674

Bryan Clay Invitational Results On April 11

Here are the results from the first day of the meet.

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Open Results

  1. Megan Johnson - Central College - 10:19.79
  2. Rachel Crytser - Air Force - 10:22.28
  3. Emily Jobes - Boise State - 10:23.35
  4. Riley Stewart - Stanford - 10:25.88
  5. Jeny Barcenas - McNeese State - 10:30.48
  6. Caroline McMartin - Central College - 10:30.78
  7. Alicen Ashley - Tulsa - 10:31.19
  8. Kayce Rypma - Grand Valley St. - 10:32.12
  9. Jessica Frydenlund - Gonzaga - 10:32.27
  10. Callie Hardy - LSU - 10:33.25
  11. Landyn Howell - Grand Valley St. - 10:33.33
  12. Mattison Plummer - Illinois State - 10:34.23
  13. Madi Kenyon - Idaho State - 10:34.62
  14. Grace Gilbreth - Montana State - 10:34.82
  15. Hanna Hegemann Berens - LRCN - 10:35.86
  16. Bailey Winter - Weber State - 10:36.83
  17. Margot Thomas - CSU-Pueblo - 10:37.26
  18. Maria Mitchell - Grand Valley St. - 10:37.98
  19. Bailey Brinkerhoff - Utah State - 10:38.61
  20. Saga Hagelin - Weber State - 10:39.19

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Open Results

  1. Jordan Cross, Unattached, 8:47.00
  2. Albert Steiner, Wyoming, 8:48.43
  3. Charles Welch, Colorado, 8:50.86
  4. Daniel VanAcker, Minnesota, 8:51.18
  5. Joseph Young, UMass Lowell, 8:51.45
  6. Michael Grabowski, UNAT-West Virginia, 8:51.66
  7. Cody Larson, South Dakota St., 8:52.44
  8. Bryce Kueker, Cal Poly, 8:52.88
  9. Grant Bradley, Fort Hays St., 8:53.61
  10. Max Bonenberger, Unattached, 8:53.66
  11. Conner Wingfield, Colorado, 8:53.73
  12. Talman Young, Cal St. Fullerton, 8:53.97
  13. Zeno Castiglioni, UC San Diego, 8:54.23
  14. Kole Mathison, Colorado, 8:54.26
  15. Will Kelly, St. Olaf, 8:55.17
  16. Josh Becker, South Dakota St., 8:55.38
  17. Kevin Vanderkolk, Belmont, 8:55.63
  18. Adnew Stueven, MSU-Moorhead, 8:55.93
  19. Caleb Niednagel, Colorado, 8:56.05
  20. Caleb Johnson, BYU, 8:56.12

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Invite Results

  1. Benard Keter, U.S Army, 8:24.86
  2. John Gay, Vancouver Thunderbirds, 8:25.20
  3. Abdelhakim Abouzouhir, Eastern Kentucky, 8:25.37
  4. Victor Kibiego, Texas A&M, 8:25.48
  5. Rob McManus, Montana State, 8:29.58
  6. Carlos San Martin, Equipo Porvenir, 8:29.79
  7. Levi Taylor, Montana State, 8:30.43
  8. Clement Duigou, Unattached, 8:30.47
  9. Jackson Mestler, Unattached, 8:32.94
  10. CJ Singleton, Notre Dame, 8:33.60
  11. Cesar Daniel Gomez Ponce, Galgos Tepa Mexico, 8:34.13
  12. Gable Sieperda, Iowa State, 8:34.24
  13. Max Wehrli, Utah State, 8:36.30
  14. Victor sh*tsama, Oklahoma State, 8:36.71
  15. Soheil Boufrizi, Wingate, 8:37.94
  16. Luke Labatte, North Dakota, 8:38.25
  17. Jake Mitchem, Lane Zero Athletics, 8:39.25
  18. Hayden Harward, Southern Utah, 8:39.51
  19. Ricardo Barbosa, Wingate, 8:40.59
  20. Martin Kovacech, Butler, 8:41.05

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Invite Results

  1. Lexy Halladay-Lowry, Unattached, 9:26.55
  2. Gracie Hyde, Adams State, 9:28.17
  3. Elise Thorner, Florida, 9:28.49
  4. Angelina Ellis, Under Armour Dark Sky Distance, 9:30.71
  5. Simone Ponte Ferraz, Atsugi Milers' Club, 9:31.59
  6. Greta Karinauskaite, CBU, 9:37.31
  7. Katelyn Stewart-Barnett, Unattached, 9:48.22
  8. Kiana Gibson, British Columbia, 9:51.28
  9. Taylor Lovell, BYU, 9:51.57
  10. Emma Tavella, Boston College, 9:53.51
  11. Colett Rampf Cribbs, Army, 9:56.85
  12. Zoie Dundon, Minnesota, 9:57.44
  13. Judi Jones, Unattached, 9:58.23
  14. Lona Latema, Kansas, 9:58.52
  15. Katie Clute, Oregon, 9:59.06
  16. Rachel Anderson, Southern Illinois, 10:00.70
  17. Jenna Melanson, Vancouver Thunderbirds, 10:00.79
  18. Karrie Baloga, Northern Arizona, 10:02.53
  19. Calli Doan, Liberty, 10:03.90
  20. Caroline Jerotich, Washington St., 10:08.53

Women's 10000 Run Invite Heat 2 Results

  1. Taylor Roe, Oklahoma State, 33:17.10
  2. Molly Born, Oklahoma State, 33:17.15
  3. Dani Barrett, UC Davis, 33:26.01
  4. Samree Dishon, Colorado, 33:39.75
  5. Lucy Ndungu, Wichita State, 33:41.31
  6. Destiny Everett, BYU, 33:56.96
  7. Kate Jortberg, Georgia Tech, 33:57.66
  8. Kate MacCary, CPTC - Tracksmith, 34:09.98
  9. Mikayla Reed, Missouri, 34:12.97
  10. Courtney Klatt, Portland, 34:17.03
  11. Kelsi Harris, Ohio, 34:19.40
  12. Elka Machan, Alabama, 34:24.29
  13. Molly Latincsics, Oregon State, 34:24.52
  14. Katy Earwood, Georgia Tech, 34:26.06
  15. Hope Bergmark, UC Davis, 34:41.29
  16. Najwa Chouati, Stanislaus State, 34:46.35
  17. Sierra Atkins, UC Davis, 34:51.76
  18. Abi Archer, Stanford, 35:04.41
  19. Catherine Gagne, CAUL, 35:09.25
  20. Brenna Cohoon, Iowa State, 35:18.71
  21. Ailey Mitchell, Unattached, 36:28.33

Men's 10000 Run Invite Heat 2 Results

  1. Afewerki Zeru, Unattached, 28:36.84
  2. Harry Louradour, West Texas A&M, 28:37.09
  3. Emad Bashir-Mohammed, Unattached, 28:56.89
  4. Brian Kiprotich, Boise State, 28:57.98
  5. Andrew Davies, British Columbia, 29:03.01
  6. Peter Walsdorf, Kansas, 29:07.36
  7. Cortland Ross, Illinois-Springfield, 29:18.14
  8. Andrew Kaye, Colo. Sch. of Mines, 29:19.30
  9. Luis Fernando Vazquez Vega, Maraton track mx, 29:20.29
  10. Brayden McLaughlin, Chico State, 29:21.02
  11. Ned Potter, Boise State, 29:23.30
  12. Scott Nutter, Wingate, 29:25.37
  13. Daniel Johanning, Costa Rica, 29:25.69
  14. Peter Weiss, George Fox, 29:25.72
  15. Jack McMahon, Butler, 29:27.66
  16. Coleman Cragun, Southern Utah, 29:29.33
  17. Dennis Kipngeno, Texas A&M-CC, 29:32.47
  18. Sawyer Dagan, Clemson, 29:36.89
  19. Ryan Meadows, Youngstown St., 29:37.71
  20. Chris Anderson, Portland, 29:39.67
  21. Cole Nash, Alaska Anchorage, 29:43.20
  22. Cas Kopmels, Wingate, 29:48.61
  23. Gunner Schlender, Wis.-Whitewater, 29:54.94
  24. Nicholas Kiprotich, Liberty, 30:21.86
  25. Kutoven Stevens, Oregon, 30:21.94
  26. Emmet Anderson, Minnesota, 30:23.88
  27. Jesus Alvarado, Performance Elite RC, 30:26.59
  28. Aidan Matthai, Wis.-La Crosse, 30:30.89
  29. Zack Loomis, Illinois State, 30:38.95

Women's 10000 Run Heat 1 Results

  1. Parker Valby, Florida, 30:50.43
  2. Jenna Hutchins, BYU, 32:52.01
  3. Florance Uwajeneza, West Texas A&M, 32:52.54
  4. Eva Jess, Texas, 32:54.06
  5. Daphnee Lavassas, Miami (Fla.), 33:00.60
  6. Brenda Tuwei, Alabama, 33:00.66
  7. Morgan Jensen, Unattached, 33:02.69
  8. Sameen Andar, UC Irvine, 33:07.48
  9. Paityn Noe, Arkansas, 33:11.74
  10. Fatima Alanis, North Carolina, 33:14.75
  11. Kenzie Doyle, UMass Lowell, 33:21.23
  12. Ava Dobson, North Carolina, 33:21.58
  13. Purity Sanga, Mid. Tenn. State, 33:23.07
  14. Allison Wilson, Florida, 33:34.95
  15. Clara Mayfield, Utah, 33:38.65
  16. Annika Esvelt, Seattle Pacific, 33:41.59
  17. McKaylie Caesar, Unattached, 33:44.94
  18. Mackenzie Barnett, Lipscomb, 33:44.99
  19. Claire Meyer, Houston, 34:00.11
  20. Anastacia Chepkorir, Texas Tech, 34:00.49
  21. Grace Connolly, Stanford, 34:01.02
  22. Precious Robinson, Adams State, 34:06.05
  23. Jessica Watychowicz, Unattached, 34:14.54
  24. Audrey Dadamio, Stanford, 34:33.41

Men's 10000 Run Heat 1 Results

  1. Alex Phillip, North Carolina, 27:51.26
  2. Ernest Cheruiyot, Texas Tech, 27:52.13
  3. Charles Philibert-Thiboutot, New Balance, 27:54.66
  4. William Amponsah, West Texas A&M, 28:00.09
  5. Alex Maier, Oklahoma State, 28:17.15
  6. Aaron Las Heras, Northern Arizona, 28:19.43
  7. Ryan Johnson, Unattached, 28:26.98
  8. Ethan Coleman, Notre Dame, 28:29.29
  9. Sanele Masondo, Iowa State, 28:35.16
  10. John Tatter, UNAT-North Carolina, 28:35.34
  11. Dayton Brown, Adams State, 28:35.64
  12. Devin Hart, Oregon, 28:36.10
  13. Jan Lukas Becker, Mississippi College, 28:40.04
  14. Sam Wilhelm, Alabama-Huntsville, 28:43.84
  15. Dennis Kipruto, Alabama, 28:44.44
  16. Colton Sands, North Carolina, 28:49.31
  17. Haftu Knight, Texas, 28:50.90
  18. Chris Devaney, Loyola (Ill.), 28:51.21
  19. Mason Norman, Wyoming, 28:51.31
  20. Daniel Abdala, Unattached, 28:51.42
  21. Izaiah Steury, Oregon, 28:52.27
  22. Nickolas Scudder, Charlotte, 28:55.41
  23. Joseph Trojan, Minnesota Distance Elite, 29:05.62
  24. Mark Huizar, HOKA Aggies RC, 29:05.65
  25. Jacob Stanford, BYU, 29:26.42
  26. Timothy Chesondin, Akron, 29:40.36
  27. Jonas Gertsen, Portland, 29:51.61
  28. Ian Twyman, Santa Clara, 30:03.39
  29. Myles Richter, Arkansas, 30:26.70

Women's 10000 Run Heat 3 Results

  1. Ines Borba, Boise State, 34:10.30
  2. Elizabeth Wamsley, Hillsdale, 34:14.94
  3. Hannah Smrcka, Lewis, 34:35.25
  4. Mie Nielsen, Portland, 34:38.40
  5. Amit Koma, Boise State, 34:41.19
  6. Tiaree Towler, Air Force, 34:44.84
  7. Taylor Briggs, Iowa State, 34:53.20
  8. Cassandra Vasquez, Idaho State, 34:55.90
  9. Madeline Block, Unattached, 34:57.63
  10. Kinsey Hall, Santa Clara, 34:59.27
  11. Aubrey Surage, Augustana (S.D.), 35:00.07
  12. Elise Leveel, West Texas A&M, 35:01.45
  13. Saydi Anderson, Utah, 35:06.27
  14. Kyla Becker, British Columbia, 35:09.56
  15. Lexie Paszkiewicz, Louisville, 35:14.09
  16. Melissa Dock, TEAM Boulder, 35:16.43
  17. Erin Phelps, Southern Miss., 35:19.80
  18. Grace Jostock, Loyola (Ill.), 35:26.03
  19. Kaylee Tobaben, Iowa State, 35:33.15
  20. Madeline Jahshan, CUI, 35:37.92
  21. Emily McMurry, Alabama-Huntsville, 35:56.08
  22. Heidi Meade, Louisville, 36:08.87
  23. Haley Meade, Louisville, 37:06.65

Men's 10000 Run Heat 3 Results Results

  1. Lukas Ehrle, Wingate, 29:09.48
  2. Jayden Nats, Air Force, 29:22.79
  3. Adam Trafecanty, Loyola Marymount, 29:23.01
  4. Drew Atkins, NW Missouri, 29:30.23
  5. Austin Popplewell, Missouri, 29:30.91
  6. Donald Kibet, Washburn, 29:32.46
  7. Erik Gundersen, Augustana (S.D.), 29:32.95
  8. Dalton Mortensen, BYU, 29:36.63
  9. Massimiliano Berti, CBU, 29:38.17
  10. Paul Beaven, Santa Clara, 29:40.13
  11. Jacob Ricks, Belmont, 29:44.19
  12. Paul Stamm, Bellarmine, 29:44.66
  13. Devin Wade, Georgia Tech, 29:45.85
  14. Seth Babbel, Idaho State, 29:46.75
  15. Austin Hone, Utah Valley, 29:48.17
  16. Branden Davis, Western Colorado, 29:48.96
  17. Blake Morris, Missouri, 29:49.10
  18. Andrew Oslin, Western Washington, 29:57.88
  19. Jonathan Tedeschi, Universite Laval, 29:58.31
  20. Jose Garcia, Stanislaus State, 30:02.65
  21. Leif Swanson, Washington St., 30:05.73
  22. Alex McCarty, Wright State, 30:07.12
  23. Jared Wright, Azusa Pacific, 30:16.04
  24. DK Schnieders, Bellarmine, 30:25.92
  25. Tanner Klumph, Minnesota, 30:31.25
  26. Quentin Worley, Missouri, 30:39.83
  27. Shane Greipentrog, Minnesota, 30:43.29
  28. Aaron Leavens, Minnesota, 31:34.04

Women's Heptathlon Group E Standings

  1. Rebecca Dutchak, British Columbia - 3074
  2. Maria Pedroso, Augustana (S.D.) - 2989
  3. Aliyah Gidharry, Central Arizona - 2926
  4. Grace Kasberger, Cal Poly Humboldt - 2881
  5. Justina Esangbedo, North Dakota - 2782
  6. Joley Sproul, Biola - 2776
  7. Neva Polo, Hillsdale - 2776
  8. Helen Clare Edmonds, Miss State - 2754
  9. Gabbie Hasskamp, Boise State - 2644
  10. Maddie Hogan, Wisconsin - 2629
  11. Cocome McKamey, Cal Poly Humboldt - 2213

Women's Heptathlon Group E 100 Hurdles Results

  1. Rebecca Dutchak, British Columbia, 14.48, +0.4 m/s, 912 points
  2. Aliyah Gidharry, Central Arizona, 14.85, +0.4 m/s, 862 points
  3. Cocome McKamey, Cal Poly Humboldt, 14.88, +0.2 m/s, 858 points
  4. Maria Pedroso, Augustana (S.D.), 15.02, +0.2 m/s, 839 points
  5. Grace Kasberger, Cal Poly Humboldt, 15.07, +0.2 m/s, 832 points
  6. Justina Esangbedo, North Dakota, 15.35, +0.4 m/s, 796 points
  7. Maddie Hogan, Wisconsin, 15.39, +0.4 m/s, 791 points
  8. Joley Sproul, Biola, 15.64, +0.4 m/s, 759 points
  9. Neva Polo, Hillsdale, 15.67, +0.2 m/s, 755 points
  10. Helen Clare Edmonds, Miss State, 15.67, +0.2 m/s, 755 points
  11. Gabbie Hasskamp, Boise State, 15.81, +0.4 m/s, 738 points

Women's Heptathlon Group E High Jump Results

  1. Helen Clare Edmonds, Miss State, 1.67m (5' 5¾"), 818 points
  2. Maria Pedroso, Augustana (S.D.), 1.64m (5' 4½"), 783 points
  3. Joley Sproul, Biola, 1.61m (5' 3¼"), 747 points
  4. Cocome McKamey, Cal Poly Humboldt, 1.61m (5' 3¼"), 747 points
  5. Aliyah Gidharry, Central Arizona, 1.55m (5' 1"), 678 points
  6. Gabbie Hasskamp, Boise State, 1.52m (4' 11¾"), 644 points
  7. Rebecca Dutchak, British Columbia, 1.52m (4' 11¾"), 644 points
  8. Grace Kasberger, Cal Poly Humboldt, 1.52m (4' 11¾"), 644 points
  9. Neva Polo, Hillsdale, 1.52m (4' 11¾"), 644 points
  10. Maddie Hogan, Wisconsin, 1.52m (4' 11¾"), 644 points
  11. Justina Esangbedo, North Dakota, 1.43m (4' 8¼"), 544 points

Women's Heptathlon Group E Shot Put Results

  1. Justina Esangbedo, North Dakota, 13.49m (44' 3¼"), 760 points
  2. Rebecca Dutchak, British Columbia, 12.30m (40' 4¼"), 681 points
  3. Grace Kasberger, Cal Poly Humboldt, 11.57m (37' 11½"), 633 points
  4. Cocome McKamey, Cal Poly Humboldt, 11.20m (36' 9"), 608 points
  5. Maria Pedroso, Augustana (S.D.), 11.14m (36' 6¾"), 604 points
  6. Neva Polo, Hillsdale, 11.10m (36' 5"), 602 points
  7. Joley Sproul, Biola, 10.52m (34' 6¼"), 564 points
  8. Gabbie Hasskamp, Boise State, 10.13m (33' 3"), 538 points
  9. Aliyah Gidharry, Central Arizona, 10.11m (33' 2"), 537 points
  10. Helen Clare Edmonds, Miss State, 9.49m (31' 1¾"), 496 points
  11. Maddie Hogan, Wisconsin, 8.97m (29' 5¼"), 462 points

Women's Heptathlon Group E 200 Dash Results

  1. Aliyah Gidharry, Central Arizona, 25.42s (+0.1 m/s), 849 points
  2. Rebecca Dutchak, British Columbia, 25.55s (+0.1 m/s), 837 points
  3. Neva Polo, Hillsdale, 26.26s (+2.1 m/s), 775 points
  4. Grace Kasberger, Cal Poly Humboldt, 26.29s (+2.1 m/s), 772 points
  5. Maria Pedroso, Augustana (S.D.), 26.40s (+2.1 m/s), 763 points
  6. Maddie Hogan, Wisconsin, 26.76s (+0.1 m/s), 732 points
  7. Gabbie Hasskamp, Boise State, 26.85s (+0.1 m/s), 724 points
  8. Joley Sproul, Biola, 27.07s (+0.1 m/s), 706 points
  9. Helen Clare Edmonds, Miss State, 27.32s (+2.1 m/s), 685 points
  10. Justina Esangbedo, North Dakota, 27.36s (+0.1 m/s), 682 points
  11. Cocome McKamey, Cal Poly Humboldt, 1:09.97 (+2.1 m/s)

Women's Heptathlon Group F Standings

  1. Eucabeth Kivikangas (North Dakota): 2794 points
  2. Olivia Keller (St. Thomas - Minn.): 2784 points
  3. Jacqi Rae (Minnesota-Duluth): 2780 points
  4. Jazzmine Davis (UC Irvine): 2774 points
  5. Josie Liebl (St. Thomas - Minn.): 2753 points
  6. Payton Phillips (Pittsburg St.): 2739 points
  7. Grace Blanchette (Hawaii): 2699 points
  8. Hannah Chang (Seattle Pacific): 2692 points
  9. Laura Sangiacomo (UC Irvine): 2635 points
  10. Isabella Vally (UC Santa Barbara): 2577 points
  11. Kayla Beach (Air Force): 2513 points
  12. Chaselyn Amos (UC Irvine): 2437 points

Women's Heptathlon Group F 100 Hurdles Results

  1. Olivia Keller, St. Thomas (Minn.) - 14.49, +0.4 m/s, 910
  2. Hannah Chang, Seattle Pacific - 14.53, +0.8 m/s, 905
  3. Jazzmine Davis, UC Irvine - 14.96, +0.8 m/s, 847
  4. Grace Blanchette, Hawaii - 15.04, +0.8 m/s, 836
  5. Josie Liebl, St. Thomas (Minn.) - 15.11, +0.4 m/s, 827
  6. Payton Phillips, Pittsburg St. - 15.32, +0.8 m/s, 800
  7. Laura Sangiacomo, UC Irvine - 15.78, +0.8 m/s, 741
  8. Kayla Beach, Air Force - 15.82, +0.4 m/s, 736
  9. Eucabeth Kivikangas, North Dakota - 15.85, +0.4 m/s, 733
  10. Jacqi Rae, Minnesota-Duluth - 17.01, +0.4 m/s, 595
  11. Chaselyn Amos, UC Irvine - 17.33, +0.4 m/s, 560
  12. Isabella Vally, UC Santa Barbara - 18.25, +0.8 m/s, 463

Women's Heptathlon Group F High Jump Results

  1. Josie Liebl, St. Thomas (Minn.) - 1.58m, 5' 2¼", 712
  2. Grace Blanchette, Hawaii - 1.52m, 4' 11¾", 644
  3. Hannah Chang, Seattle Pacific - 1.52m, 4' 11¾", 644
  4. Olivia Keller, St. Thomas (Minn.) - 1.52m, 4' 11¾", 644
  5. Isabella Vally, UC Santa Barbara - 1.52m, 4' 11¾", 644
  6. Kayla Beach, Air Force - 1.49m, 4' 10½", 610
  7. Jacqi Rae, Minnesota-Duluth - 1.49m, 4' 10½", 610
  8. Eucabeth Kivikangas, North Dakota - 1.49m, 4' 10½", 610
  9. Laura Sangiacomo, UC Irvine - 1.46m, 4' 9½", 577
  10. Chaselyn Amos, UC Irvine - 1.43m, 4' 8¼", 544
  11. Payton Phillips, Pittsburg St. - 1.40m, 4' 7", 512
  12. Jazzmine Davis, UC Irvine - 1.37m, 4' 6", 481

Women's Heptathlon Group F Shot Put Results

  1. Jacqi Rae, Minnesota-Duluth - 13.49m, 44' 3¼", 760
  2. Eucabeth Kivikangas, North Dakota - 12.40m, 40' 8¼", 688
  3. Payton Phillips, Pittsburg St. - 12.06m, 39' 6¾", 665
  4. Isabella Vally, UC Santa Barbara - 11.70m, 38' 4¾", 641
  5. Laura Sangiacomo, UC Irvine - 11.62m, 38' 1½", 636
  6. Chaselyn Amos, UC Irvine - 11.21m, 36' 9½", 609
  7. Jazzmine Davis, UC Irvine - 10.28m, 33' 8¾", 548
  8. Josie Liebl, St. Thomas (Minn.) - 9.79m, 32' 1½", 516
  9. Grace Blanchette, Hawaii - 9.47m, 31' 1", 495
  10. Kayla Beach, Air Force - 8.47m, 27' 9½", 430
  11. Olivia Keller, St. Thomas (Minn.) - 7.70m, 25' 3¼", 380
  12. Hannah Chang, Seattle Pacific - 7.69m, 25' 2¾", 379

Women's Heptathlon Group F 200 Dash Results

  1. Jazzmine Davis, UC Irvine - 24.88, +1.5 m/s, 898
  2. Olivia Keller, St. Thomas (Minn.) - 25.40, +0.9 m/s, 850
  3. Isabella Vally, UC Santa Barbara - 25.64, +1.5 m/s, 829
  4. Jacqi Rae, Minnesota-Duluth - 25.80, +0.9 m/s, 815
  5. Hannah Chang, Seattle Pacific - 26.38, +1.5 m/s, 764
  6. Eucabeth Kivikangas, North Dakota - 26.40, +0.9 m/s, 763
  7. Payton Phillips, Pittsburg St. - 26.41, +1.5 m/s, 762
  8. Kayla Beach, Air Force - 26.70, +0.9 m/s, 737
  9. Chaselyn Amos, UC Irvine - 26.85, +1.5 m/s, 724
  10. Grace Blanchette, Hawaii - 26.86, +1.5 m/s, 724
  11. Josie Liebl, St. Thomas (Minn.) - 27.17, +0.9 m/s, 698
  12. Laura Sangiacomo, UC Irvine - 27.38, +0.9 m/s, 681

Men's Decathlon Group D Standings

  • 1. Quinn Lansill (Wisconsin): 3787 points
  • Jared Hendricks-Polack (London Western): 3787 points
  • 3. Aiden Carter (Unattached): 3731 points
  • 4. Ayomide Ogunbunmi (Houston): 3655 points
  • 5. Ryan Evans (London Western): 3621 points
  • 6. Dominic Lowe (Louisville): 3560 points
  • 7. Ryan Benson (South Dakota St.): 3547 points
  • 8. Drew Wilhite (Pittsburg St.): 3524 points
  • 9. Cody Teevens (Eastern Washington): 3517 points
  • 10. Bryce Pearson (Cal Poly Humboldt): 3514 points
  • 11. Charles O'Block (Houston): 3456 points
  • 12. Demetri Lord (St. Olaf): 3435 points
  • 13. Pau Borillo-Febrer (Washburn): 3306 points
  • 14. Ethan Salmans (Fort Hays St.): 2736 points

Men's Decathlon Group D 100 Dash Results

  1. Charles O'Block, Houston - 10.98, +0.6 m/s, 865
  2. Jared Hendricks-Polack, London Western - 11.01, +0.6 m/s, 858
  3. Demetri Lord, St. Olaf - 11.12, +0.6 m/s, 834
  4. Quinn Lansill, Wisconsin - 11.12, +0.6 m/s, 834
  5. Dominic Lowe, Louisville - 11.12, +0.6 m/s, 834
  6. Cody Teevens, Eastern Washington - 11.15, +0.6 m/s, 827
  7. Drew Wilhite, Pittsburg St. - 11.17, +0.6 m/s, 823
  8. Ethan Salmans, Fort Hays St. - 11.22, +0.6 m/s, 812
  9. Bryce Pearson, Cal Poly Humboldt - 11.23, +0.6 m/s, 810
  10. Aiden Carter, Unattached - 11.30, +0.6 m/s, 795
  11. Ryan Benson, South Dakota St. - 11.31, +0.6 m/s, 793
  12. Ayomide Ogunbunmi, Houston - 11.33, +0.6 m/s, 789
  13. Ryan Evans, London Western - 11.40, +0.6 m/s, 774
  14. Pau Borillo-Febrer, Washburn - 11.74, +0.6 m/s, 703

Men's Decathlon Group D Long Jump Results

  1. Aiden Carter, Unattached - 7.13m, 23' 4¾", +1.7 m/s, 845
  2. Jared Hendricks-Polack, London Western - 6.68m, 21' 11", +1.0 m/s, 739
  3. Ryan Benson, South Dakota St. - 6.63m, 21' 9", +0.0 m/s, 727
  4. Quinn Lansill, Wisconsin - 6.63m, 21' 9", +1.7 m/s, 727
  5. Ayomide Ogunbunmi, Houston - 6.61m, 21' 8¼", +0.0 m/s, 723
  6. Ryan Evans, London Western - 6.56m, 21' 6¼", +1.4 m/s, 711
  7. Pau Borillo-Febrer, Washburn - 6.54m, 21' 5½", +0.2 m/s, 707
  8. Drew Wilhite, Pittsburg St. - 6.53m, 21' 5¼", +0.0 m/s, 704
  9. Cody Teevens, Eastern Washington - 6.47m, 21' 2¾", +0.0 m/s, 691
  10. Bryce Pearson, Cal Poly Humboldt - 6.44m, 21' 1½", +0.6 m/s, 684
  11. Dominic Lowe, Louisville - 6.34m, 20' 9¾", +0.0 m/s, 661
  12. Demetri Lord, St. Olaf - 6.32m, 20' 9", +0.0 m/s, 657
  13. Charles O'Block, Houston - 6.28m, 20' 7¼", +0.5 m/s, 648

Men's Decathlon Group D Shot Put Results

  1. Ryan Evans, London Western - 13.82m, 45' 4¼", 717
  2. Quinn Lansill, Wisconsin - 13.20m, 43' 3¾", 679
  3. Ayomide Ogunbunmi, Houston - 12.50m, 41' 0¼", 637
  4. Drew Wilhite, Pittsburg St. - 12.16m, 39' 10¾", 616
  5. Aiden Carter, Unattached - 12.11m, 39' 8¾", 613
  6. Jared Hendricks-Polack, London Western - 11.92m, 39' 1¼", 602
  7. Charles O'Block, Houston - 11.82m, 38' 9½", 595
  8. Demetri Lord, St. Olaf - 11.65m, 38' 2¾", 585
  9. Ryan Benson, South Dakota St. - 11.57m, 37' 11½", 580
  10. Ethan Salmans, Fort Hays St. - 11.33m, 37' 2¼", 566
  11. Cody Teevens, Eastern Washington - 11.08m, 36' 4¼", 551
  12. Bryce Pearson, Cal Poly Humboldt - 10.65m, 34' 11¼", 525
  13. Dominic Lowe, Louisville - 10.42m, 34' 2¼", 511
  14. Pau Borillo-Febrer, Washburn - 10.31m, 33' 10", 504

Men's Decathlon Group D High Jump Live

  1. Aiden Carter, Unattached - 1.97m, 6' 5½", 776
  2. Jared Hendricks-Polack, London Western - 1.94m, 6' 4¼", 749
  3. Ayomide Ogunbunmi, Houston - 1.91m, 6' 3¼", 723
  4. Ryan Benson, South Dakota St. - 1.91m, 6' 3¼", 723
  5. Dominic Lowe, Louisville - 1.88m, 6' 2", 696
  6. Quinn Lansill, Wisconsin - 1.88m, 6' 2", 696
  7. Bryce Pearson, Cal Poly Humboldt - 1.85m, 6' 0¾", 670
  8. Pau Borillo-Febrer, Washburn - 1.85m, 6' 0¾", 670
  9. Cody Teevens, Eastern Washington - 1.82m, 5' 11½", 644
  10. Drew Wilhite, Pittsburg St. - 1.82m, 5' 11½", 644
  11. Ryan Evans, London Western - 1.82m, 5' 11½", 644
  12. Ethan Salmans, Fort Hays St. - 1.79m, 5' 10½", 619
  13. Demetri Lord, St. Olaf - 1.76m, 5' 9¼", 593
  14. Charles O'Block, Houston - 1.70m, 5' 7", 544

Men's Decathlon Group D 400 Dash Start List

  1. Dominic Lowe, Louisville - 49.06, 858
  2. Quinn Lansill, Wisconsin - 49.21, 851
  3. Jared Hendricks-Polack, London Western - 49.47, 839
  4. Bryce Pearson, Cal Poly Humboldt - 49.78, 825
  5. Cody Teevens, Eastern Washington - 50.24, 804
  6. Charles O'Block, Houston - 50.24, 804
  7. Ayomide Ogunbunmi, Houston - 50.69, 783
  8. Ryan Evans, London Western - 50.86, 775
  9. Demetri Lord, St. Olaf - 51.07, 766
  10. Ethan Salmans, Fort Hays St. - 51.68, 739
  11. Drew Wilhite, Pittsburg St. - 51.71, 737
  12. Ryan Benson, South Dakota St. - 52.02, 724
  13. Pau Borillo-Febrer, Washburn - 52.06, 722
  14. Aiden Carter, Unattached - 52.53, 702

Men's Decathlon Group C Standings

  1. Cole Wilson (High Point): 3982 points
  2. Maguire Peterson (North Dakota): 3909 points
  3. John Swabik (Colorado): 3853 points
  4. Vincent Arousell (Rice): 3694 points
  5. Ryan Brenner (Saginaw Valley): 3661 points
  6. Brian Hubbard (Air Force): 3625 points
  7. Brett Glaser (Black Hills St.): 3601 points
  8. Doug Brown (Pittsburg St.): 3599 points
  9. Jack Elder (Butler): 3561 points
  10. Felix LeBlanc (High Point): 3462 points
  11. Sam Fisher (Miss State): 3363 points
  12. Kolt Byers (High Point): 3321 points
  13. Caden Dupee (Utah State): 3256 points
  14. Lewis Barber (Miss State): 2865 points

Men's Decathlon Group C 100 Dash Results

  1. Brian Hubbard, Air Force - 10.84, +1.6 m/s, 897
  2. Doug Brown, Pittsburg St. - 11.03, +1.6 m/s, 854
  3. Cole Wilson, High Point - 11.03, +1.6 m/s, 854
  4. Vincent Arousell, Rice - 11.08, +1.1 m/s, 843
  5. John Swabik, Colorado - 11.11, +1.6 m/s, 836
  6. Jack Elder, Butler - 11.14, +1.6 m/s, 830
  7. Brett Glaser, Black Hills St. - 11.16, +1.6 m/s, 825
  8. Maguire Peterson, North Dakota - 11.17, +1.1 m/s, 823
  9. Lewis Barber, Miss State - 11.31, +1.1 m/s, 793
  10. Sam Fisher, Miss State - 11.40, +1.1 m/s, 774
  11. Ryan Brenner, Saginaw Valley - 11.45, +1.1 m/s, 763
  12. Felix LeBlanc, High Point - 11.49, +1.1 m/s, 755
  13. Kolt Byers, High Point - 11.63, +1.1 m/s, 725
  14. Caden Dupee, Utah State - 11.66, +1.6 m/s, 719

Men's Decathlon Group C Long Jump Results

  1. Cole Wilson, High Point - 7.21m, +0.4 m/s, 864
  2. Maguire Peterson, North Dakota - 7.12m, +1.1 m/s, 842
  3. John Swabik, Colorado - 7.08m, +1.2 m/s, 833
  4. Brett Glaser, Black Hills St. - 6.74m, +1.2 m/s, 753
  5. Doug Brown, Pittsburg St. - 6.70m, +1.6 m/s, 743
  6. Vincent Arousell, Rice - 6.66m, +0.0 m/s, 734
  7. Felix LeBlanc, High Point - 6.63m, +0.5 m/s, 727
  8. Brian Hubbard, Air Force - 6.59m, +0.1 m/s, 718
  9. Jack Elder, Butler - 6.59m, +0.6 m/s, 718
  10. Sam Fisher, Miss State - 6.59m, +0.2 m/s, 718
  11. Lewis Barber, Miss State - 6.56m, +0.0 m/s, 711
  12. Caden Dupee, Utah State - 6.36m, +1.5 m/s, 666
  13. Kolt Byers, High Point - 6.32m, +1.7 m/s, 657
  14. Ryan Brenner, Saginaw Valley - 6.26m, -0.0 m/s, 644

Men's Decathlon Group C Shot Put Results

  1. Ryan Brenner, Saginaw Valley - 14.16m (46' 5½"), 738
  2. Cole Wilson, High Point - 14.01m (45' 11¾"), 729
  3. Maguire Peterson, North Dakota - 13.97m (45' 10"), 727
  4. Felix LeBlanc, High Point - 13.15m (43' 1¾"), 676
  5. Caden Dupee, Utah State - 12.67m (41' 7"), 647
  6. Lewis Barber, Miss State - 12.45m (40' 10¼"), 634
  7. Sam Fisher, Miss State - 12.37m (40' 7"), 629
  8. Vincent Arousell, Rice - 12.04m (39' 6"), 609
  9. Brian Hubbard, Air Force - 11.95m (39' 2½"), 603
  10. John Swabik, Colorado - 11.93m (39' 1¾"), 602
  11. Jack Elder, Butler - 11.89m (39' 0¼"), 600
  12. Brett Glaser, Black Hills St. - 11.80m (38' 8¾"), 594
  13. Kolt Byers, High Point - 11.68m (38' 4"), 587
  14. Doug Brown, Pittsburg St. - 11.09m (36' 4¾"), 551

Men's Decathlon Group C High Jump Live

  1. Maguire Peterson, North Dakota - 2.05m (6' 8¾") - 850 points
  2. Doug Brown, Pittsburg St. - 1.96m (6' 5") - 767 points
  3. John Swabik, Colorado - 1.93m (6' 4") - 740 points
  4. Cole Wilson, High Point - 1.93m (6' 4") - 740 points
  5. Ryan Brenner, Saginaw Valley - 1.93m (6' 4") - 740 points
  6. Vincent Arousell, Rice - 1.90m (6' 2¾") - 714 points
  7. Brian Hubbard, Air Force - 1.84m (6' 0½") - 661 points
  8. Kolt Byers, High Point - 1.84m (6' 0½") - 661 points
  9. Sam Fisher, Miss State - 1.81m (5' 11¼") - 636 points
  10. Brett Glaser, Black Hills St. - 1.78m (5' 10") - 610 points
  11. Jack Elder, Butler - 1.78m (5' 10") - 610 points
  12. Felix LeBlanc, High Point - 1.75m (5' 8¾") - 585 points
  13. Caden Dupee, Utah State - 1.72m (5' 7¾") - 560 points

Men's Decathlon Group C 400 Dash Start List

  1. John Swabik, Colorado - 49.41 seconds - 842 points
  2. Brett Glaser, Black Hills St. - 49.91 seconds - 819 points
  3. Jack Elder, Butler - 50.26 seconds - 803 points
  4. Cole Wilson, High Point - 50.43 seconds - 795 points
  5. Vincent Arousell, Rice - 50.44 seconds - 794 points
  6. Ryan Brenner, Saginaw Valley - 50.84 seconds - 776 points
  7. Brian Hubbard, Air Force - 51.52 seconds - 746 points
  8. Lewis Barber, Miss State - 51.95 seconds - 727 points
  9. Felix LeBlanc, High Point - 52.14 seconds - 719 points
  10. Kolt Byers, High Point - 52.79 seconds - 691 points
  11. Doug Brown, Pittsburg St. - 52.94 seconds - 684 points
  12. Maguire Peterson, North Dakota - 53.35 seconds - 667 points
  13. Caden Dupee, Utah State - 53.42 seconds - 664 points
  14. Sam Fisher, Miss State - 54.83 seconds - 606 points

Women's Heptathlon Group C Standings

  1. Emily Swanson (Sioux Falls): 2407 points
  2. Alix Still (Vanderbilt): 2344 points
  3. Samantha Gordon (Hawaii): 2321 points
  4. Madison Murray (Vanderbilt): 2308 points
  5. Kaja Bins (Fresno State): 2299 points
  6. Naiuri Krein (Washburn): 2293 points
  7. Maude Leveillé (Sherbrooke): 2290 points
  8. Jenna Lucas (Bowling Green): 2280 points
  9. Hanna Tait (Idaho): 2240 points
  10. Katherine Mendenhall (Bowling Green): 2215 points
  11. Valeria Paez-Rueda (Nevada): 2183 points
  12. Robin Selkirk (London Western): 2171 points
  13. Elle Thorson (North Dakota): 2095 points
  14. Marta Sivina (Vanderbilt): 2088 points
  15. Sarah Kovich (Washington St.): 2063 points
  16. Kiana Imani Davis (SheBeGold Elite): 1596 points

Women's Heptathlon Group C 100 Hurdles Results

  1. Alix Still, Vanderbilt: 13.98 seconds, +0.6 m/s, 981 points
  2. Maude Leveillé, Sherbrooke: 14.09 seconds, +1.0 m/s, 966 points
  3. Emily Swanson, Sioux Falls: 14.12 seconds, +1.0 m/s, 961 points
  4. Hanna Tait, Idaho: 14.38 seconds, +0.6 m/s, 925 points
  5. Samantha Gordon, Hawaii: 14.49 seconds, +0.6 m/s, 910 points
  6. Naiuri Krein, Washburn: 14.65 seconds, +0.6 m/s, 888 points
  7. Robin Selkirk, London Western: 14.77 seconds, +1.0 m/s, 872 points
  8. Valeria Paez-Rueda, Nevada: 14.87 seconds, +0.6 m/s, 859 points
  9. Elle Thorson, North Dakota: 14.97 seconds, +0.6 m/s, 846 points
  10. Madison Murray, Vanderbilt: 14.97 seconds, +1.0 m/s, 846 points
  11. Kaja Bins, Fresno State: 15.09 seconds, +1.0 m/s, 830 points
  12. Marta Sivina, Vanderbilt: 15.23 seconds, +0.6 m/s, 811 points
  13. Jenna Lucas, Bowling Green: 15.43 seconds, +1.0 m/s, 786 points
  14. Katherine Mendenhall, Bowling Green: 15.61 seconds, +1.0 m/s, 763 points
  15. Sarah Kovich, Washington St.: 15.71 seconds, +0.6 m/s, 750 points
  16. Kiana Imani Davis, SheBeGold Elite: 22.46 seconds, +1.0 m/s, 130 points

Women's Heptathlon Group C High Jump Results

  1. Katherine Mendenhall, Bowling Green: 1.73m (5' 8"), 891 points
  2. Kiana Imani Davis, SheBeGold Elite: 1.73m (5' 8"), 891 points
  3. Madison Murray, Vanderbilt: 1.73m (5' 8"), 891 points
  4. Samantha Gordon, Hawaii: 1.70m (5' 7"), 855 points
  5. Emily Swanson, Sioux Falls: 1.67m (5' 5¾"), 818 points
  6. Jenna Lucas, Bowling Green: 1.67m (5' 5¾"), 818 points
  7. Kaja Bins, Fresno State: 1.64m (5' 4½"), 783 points
  8. Hanna Tait, Idaho: 1.61m (5' 3¼"), 747 points
  9. Valeria Paez-Rueda, Nevada: 1.61m (5' 3¼"), 747 points
  10. Maude Leveillé, Sherbrooke: 1.61m (5' 3¼"), 747 points
  11. Alix Still, Vanderbilt: 1.61m (5' 3¼"), 747 points
  12. Sarah Kovich, Washington St.: 1.61m (5' 3¼"), 747 points
  13. Elle Thorson, North Dakota: 1.58m (5' 2¼"), 712 points
  14. Marta Sivina, Vanderbilt: 1.58m (5' 2¼"), 712 points
  15. Naiuri Krein, Washburn: 1.58m (5' 2¼"), 712 points
  16. Robin Selkirk, London Western: 1.55m (5' 1"), 678 points

Women's Heptathlon Group C Shot Put Results

  1. Naiuri Krein, Washburn: 12.48m (40' 11½"), 693 points
  2. Kaja Bins, Fresno State: 12.38m (40' 7½"), 686 points
  3. Jenna Lucas, Bowling Green: 12.23m (40' 1½"), 676 points
  4. Emily Swanson, Sioux Falls: 11.50m (37' 8¾"), 628 points
  5. Robin Selkirk, London Western: 11.39m (37' 4½"), 621 points
  6. Alix Still, Vanderbilt: 11.32m (37' 1¾"), 616 points
  7. Valeria Paez-Rueda, Nevada: 10.73m (35' 2½"), 577 points
  8. Maude Leveillé, Sherbrooke: 10.73m (35' 2½"), 577 points
  9. Kiana Imani Davis, SheBeGold Elite: 10.69m (35' 1"), 575 points
  10. Madison Murray, Vanderbilt: 10.64m (34' 11"), 571 points
  11. Hanna Tait, Idaho: 10.59m (34' 9"), 568 points
  12. Sarah Kovich, Washington St.: 10.56m (34' 7¾"), 566 points
  13. Marta Sivina, Vanderbilt: 10.54m (34' 7"), 565 points
  14. Katherine Mendenhall, Bowling Green: 10.48m (34' 4¾"), 561 points
  15. Samantha Gordon, Hawaii: 10.40m (34' 1½"), 556 points
  16. Elle Thorson, North Dakota: 10.11m (33' 2"), 537 points

Women's Heptathlon Group C 200 Dash Start List

  1. Hanna Tait, Idaho: 24.01s, -0.3 m/s, 980 points
  2. Samantha Gordon, Hawaii: 24.46s, -0.3 m/s, 937 points
  3. Kiana Imani Davis, SheBeGold Elite: 24.84s, -0.3 m/s, 902 points
  4. Alix Still, Vanderbilt: 25.13s, -0.3 m/s, 875 points
  5. Maude Leveillé, Sherbrooke: 25.15s, +1.9 m/s, 873 points
  6. Naiuri Krein, Washburn: 25.49s, -0.3 m/s, 842 points
  7. Marta Sivina, Vanderbilt: 25.57s, -0.3 m/s, 835 points
  8. Elle Thorson, North Dakota: 25.60s, -0.3 m/s, 833 points
  9. Emily Swanson, Sioux Falls: 25.98s, +1.9 m/s, 799 points
  10. Robin Selkirk, London Western: 26.11s, +1.9 m/s, 788 points
  11. Madison Murray, Vanderbilt: 26.15s, +1.9 m/s, 784 points
  12. Valeria Paez-Rueda, Nevada: 26.24s, +1.9 m/s, 776 points
  13. Kaja Bins, Fresno State: 26.32s, +1.9 m/s, 769 points
  14. Jenna Lucas, Bowling Green: 26.58s, +1.9 m/s, 747 points
  15. Katherine Mendenhall, Bowling Green: 27.24s, -0.3 m/s, 692 points
  16. Sarah Kovich, Washington St.: 27.29s, +1.9 m/s, 688 points

Women's Heptathlon Group D Standings

  1. Brooklynn Gould (Embry-Riddle): 3020 points
  2. Taylor Savolt (Fort Hays St.): 3007 points
  3. Eliana Coburn (Sacramento St.): 2993 points
  4. Whitney Morrison (Montana): 2990 points
  5. Miranda Lauvstad (Minnesota State): 2980 points
  6. Maggie Remsberg (Fort Hays St.): 2954 points
  7. Karlea Duhon (High Point): 2936 points
  8. Anna Marx (Hawaii): 2911 points
  9. Kylee Sallee (Augustana - S.D.): 2907 points
  10. Brooke Stayner (Montana): 2884 points
  11. Ellie Lengerich (Indianapolis): 2869 points
  12. Clara Fallenius (Wake Forest): 2797 points
  13. Catherine Touchette (Hawaii): 2735 points

Women's Heptathlon Group D100 Hurdles Results

  1. Taylor Savolt (Fort Hays St.): 14.50 seconds (+0.5 m/s) - 909 points
  2. Eliana Coburn (Sacramento St.): 14.53 seconds (+1.1 m/s) - 905 points
  3. Maggie Remsberg (Fort Hays St.): 14.58 seconds (+0.5 m/s) - 898 points
  4. Whitney Morrison (Montana): 14.60 seconds (+1.1 m/s) - 895 points
  5. Clara Fallenius (Wake Forest): 14.72 seconds (+0.5 m/s) - 879 points
  6. Karlea Duhon (High Point): 14.74 seconds (+1.1 m/s) - 876 points
  7. Brooke Stayner (Montana): 14.74 seconds (+1.1 m/s) - 876 points
  8. Brooklynn Gould (Embry-Riddle): 14.82 seconds (+0.5 m/s) - 866 points
  9. Miranda Lauvstad (Minnesota State): 14.94 seconds (+1.1 m/s) - 850 points
  10. Kylee Sallee (Augustana - S.D.): 15.17 seconds (+0.5 m/s) - 819 points
  11. Anna Marx (Hawaii): 15.19 seconds (+0.5 m/s) - 817 points
  12. Ellie Lengerich (Indianapolis): 15.38 seconds (+0.5 m/s) - 792 points
  13. Catherine Touchette (Hawaii): 15.54 seconds (+1.1 m/s) - 772 points

Women's Heptathlon Group DHigh Jump Results

  1. Anna Marx (Hawaii): 1.61m (5' 3¼") - 747 points
  2. Kylee Sallee (Augustana - S.D.): 1.58m (5' 2¼") - 712 points
  3. Brooklynn Gould (Embry-Riddle): 1.58m (5' 2¼") - 712 points
  4. Maggie Remsberg (Fort Hays St.): 1.58m (5' 2¼") - 712 points
  5. Catherine Touchette (Hawaii): 1.58m (5' 2¼") - 712 points
  6. Ellie Lengerich (Indianapolis): 1.58m (5' 2¼") - 712 points
  7. Miranda Lauvstad (Minnesota State): 1.58m (5' 2¼") - 712 points
  8. Brooke Stayner (Montana): 1.58m (5' 2¼") - 712 points
  9. Whitney Morrison (Montana): 1.58m (5' 2¼") - 712 points
  10. Eliana Coburn (Sacramento St.): 1.58m (5' 2¼") - 712 points
  11. Karlea Duhon (High Point): 1.55m (5' 1") - 678 points
  12. Clara Fallenius (Wake Forest): 1.52m (4' 11¾") - 644 points
  13. Taylor Savolt (Fort Hays St.): 1.49m (4' 10½") - 610 points

Women's Heptathlon Group DShot Put Results

  1. Eliana Coburn (Sacramento St.): 12.04m (39' 6") - 664 points
  2. Karlea Duhon (High Point): 11.73m (38' 6") - 643 points
  3. Taylor Savolt (Fort Hays St.): 10.86m (35' 7¾") - 586 points
  4. Brooklynn Gould (Embry-Riddle): 10.84m (35' 6¾") - 585 points
  5. Whitney Morrison (Montana): 10.56m (34' 7¾") - 566 points
  6. Kylee Sallee (Augustana - S.D.): 10.49m (34' 5") - 562 points
  7. Ellie Lengerich (Indianapolis): 10.41m (34' 2") - 556 points
  8. Maggie Remsberg (Fort Hays St.): 10.29m (33' 9¼") - 548 points
  9. Anna Marx (Hawaii): 10.01m (32' 10¼") - 530 points
  10. Miranda Lauvstad (Minnesota State): 9.96m (32' 8¼") - 527 points
  11. Brooke Stayner (Montana): 9.30m (30' 6¼") - 484 points
  12. Clara Fallenius (Wake Forest): 9.22m (30' 3") - 479 points
  13. Catherine Touchette (Hawaii): 8.71m (28' 7") - 445 points

Women's Heptathlon Group D200 Dash

  1. Taylor Savolt (Fort Hays St.): 24.84s (+2.6 m/s) - 902 points
  2. Miranda Lauvstad (Minnesota State): 24.95s (+2.6 m/s) - 891 points
  3. Brooklynn Gould (Embry-Riddle): 25.33s (+3.0 m/s) - 857 points
  4. Anna Marx (Hawaii): 25.77s (+3.0 m/s) - 817 points
  5. Whitney Morrison (Montana): 25.77s (+3.0 m/s) - 817 points
  6. Kylee Sallee (Augustana - S.D.): 25.81s (+3.0 m/s) - 814 points
  7. Brooke Stayner (Montana): 25.83s (+2.6 m/s) - 812 points
  8. Ellie Lengerich (Indianapolis): 25.87s (+2.6 m/s) - 809 points
  9. Catherine Touchette (Hawaii): 25.90s (+3.0 m/s) - 806 points
  10. Maggie Remsberg (Fort Hays St.): 26.01s (+3.0 m/s) - 796 points
  11. Clara Fallenius (Wake Forest): 26.02s (+2.6 m/s) - 795 points
  12. Karlea Duhon (High Point): 26.68s (+3.0 m/s) - 739 points
  13. Eliana Coburn (Sacramento St.): 27.00s (+2.6 m/s) - 712 points

Men's Decathlon Group A Standings

  1. Josh Farmer, UC Irvine, 4181
  2. Finley Gaio, Unattached, 4167
  3. Peyton Bair, Miss State, 4161
  4. Lucas Van Klaveren, UT-Arlington, 4110
  5. Nathaniel Mechler, Unattached, 4069
  6. Hunter Jones, Pittsburg St., 3958
  7. Pierre Douat, Unattached, 3871
  8. Elliot Thompson, Unattached, 3728
  9. Troy Colleran, Colorado, 3663
  10. Makel Hubbard, Azusa Pacific, 3586
  11. Arthur Katahdin, Oregon, 3574

Men's Decathlon Group A100 Dash Results

  1. Peyton Bair - Miss State - 10.41 seconds - 996 points
  2. Samuel Black - Garage Strength - 10.69 seconds - 931 points
  3. Colby Eddowes - Arkansas State - 10.70 seconds - 929 points
  4. Finley Gaio - Unattached - 10.70 seconds - 929 points
  5. Josh Farmer - UC Irvine - 10.75 seconds - 917 points
  6. Arthur Katahdin - Oregon - 10.89 seconds - 885 points
  7. Lucas Van Klaveren - UT-Arlington - 10.93 seconds - 876 points
  8. Nathaniel Mechler - Unattached - 10.97 seconds - 867 points
  9. Pierre Douat - Unattached - 10.97 seconds - 867 points
  10. Troy Colleran - Colorado - 11.03 seconds - 854 points
  11. Hunter Jones - Pittsburg St. - 11.20 seconds - 817 points
  12. Elliot Thompson - Unattached - 11.31 seconds - 793 points
  13. Makel Hubbard - Azusa Pacific - 11.50 seconds - 753 points
  14. Axel Hubert - Unattached - 11.60 seconds - 732 points

Men's Decathlon Group A Long Jump Results

  1. Colby Eddowes - Arkansas State - 7.75m (25' 5¼") - +2.4 m/s - 997 points
  2. Finley Gaio - Unattached - 7.72m (25' 4") - +2.6 m/s - 990 points
  3. Josh Farmer - UC Irvine - 7.34m (24' 1") - +1.9 m/s - 896 points
  4. Nathaniel Mechler - Unattached - 7.28m (23' 10¾") - +1.1 m/s - 881 points
  5. Lucas Van Klaveren - UT-Arlington - 7.25m (23' 9½") - +2.7 m/s - 874 points
  6. Samuel Black - Garage Strength - 7.19m (23' 7¼") - +2.0 m/s - 859 points
  7. Pierre Douat - Unattached - 7.15m (23' 5½") - +2.9 m/s - 850 points
  8. Hunter Jones - Pittsburg St. - 7.12m (23' 4½") - +2.4 m/s - 842 points
  9. Peyton Bair - Miss State - 7.05m (23' 1¾") - +2.6 m/s - 826 points
  10. Elliot Thompson - Unattached - 6.98m (22' 10¾") - +2.7 m/s - 809 points
  11. Troy Colleran - Colorado - 6.89m (22' 7¼") - +3.1 m/s - 788 points
  12. Makel Hubbard - Azusa Pacific - 6.85m (22' 5¾") - +3.1 m/s - 778 points
  13. Arthur Katahdin - Oregon - 6.46m (21' 2½") - +1.3 m/s - 688 points

Men's Decathlon Group AShot Put Results

  1. Samuel Black - Garage Strength - 15.22m (49' 11¼") - 803 points
  2. Damian Warner - London Western - 15.15m (49' 8½") - 799 points
  3. Nathaniel Mechler - Unattached - 14.89m (48' 10¼") - 783 points
  4. Axel Hubert - Unattached - 14.33m (47' 0¼") - 749 points
  5. Lucas Van Klaveren - UT-Arlington - 13.83m (45' 4½") - 718 points
  6. Josh Farmer - UC Irvine - 13.82m (45' 4¼") - 717 points
  7. Finley Gaio - Unattached - 13.68m (44' 10¾") - 709 points
  8. Pierre Douat - Unattached - 13.26m (43' 6") - 683 points
  9. Hunter Jones - Pittsburg St. - 12.56m (41' 2½") - 640 points
  10. Arthur Katahdin - Oregon - 12.55m (41' 2¼") - 640 points
  11. Peyton Bair - Miss State - 12.52m (41' 1") - 638 points
  12. Elliot Thompson - Unattached - 12.43m (40' 9½") - 633 points
  13. Troy Colleran - Colorado - 12.13m (39' 9¾") - 614 points
  14. Makel Hubbard - Azusa Pacific - 11.64m (38' 2¼") - 585 points
  15. Colby Eddowes - Arkansas State - 11.06m (36' 3½") - 549 points

Men's Decathlon Group AHigh Jump Results

  1. Hunter Jones, Pittsburg St., 2.08m (6' 9¾"), 878
  2. Peyton Bair, Miss State, 1.96m (6' 5"), 767
  3. Josh Farmer, UC Irvine, 1.96m (6' 5"), 767
  4. Nathaniel Mechler, Unattached, 1.96m (6' 5"), 767
  5. Makel Hubbard, Azusa Pacific, 1.93m (6' 4"), 740
  6. Colby Eddowes, Arkansas State, 1.93m (6' 4"), 740
  7. Elliot Thompson, Unattached, 1.93m (6' 4"), 740
  8. Finley Gaio, Unattached, 1.87m (6' 1½"), 687
  9. Lucas Van Klaveren, UT-Arlington, 1.87m (6' 1½"), 687
  10. Pierre Douat, Unattached, 1.84m (6' 0½"), 661
  11. Axel Hubert, Unattached, 1.84m (6' 0½"), 661
  12. Troy Colleran, Colorado, 1.84m (6' 0½"), 661
  13. Arthur Katahdin, Oregon, 1.78m (5' 10"), 610

Men's Decathlon Group A400 Dash Results

  1. Lucas Van Klaveren, UT-Arlington, 47.06, 955
  2. Peyton Bair, Miss State, 47.48, 934
  3. Damian Warner, London Western, 48.20, 899
  4. Josh Farmer, UC Irvine, 48.52, 884
  5. Finley Gaio, Unattached, 49.20, 852
  6. Pierre Douat, Unattached, 50.10, 810
  7. Hunter Jones, Pittsburg St., 50.74, 781
  8. Nathaniel Mechler, Unattached, 50.96, 771
  9. Elliot Thompson, Unattached, 51.35, 753
  10. Arthur Katahdin, Oregon, 51.41, 751
  11. Troy Colleran, Colorado, 51.52, 746
  12. Makel Hubbard, Azusa Pacific, 51.88, 730

Men's Decathlon Group B Standings

  1. Max Daniels, UC Irvine, 4010
  2. Lincoln Krog, Azusa Pacific, 3862
  3. Stefan Jungmichel, Biola, 3806
  4. Jeramiah Havens, UC Santa Barbara, 3783
  5. Nate Raddatz, St. Thomas (Minn.), 3695
  6. Jack Rosner, St. Thomas (Minn.), 3687
  7. Stuart Bladon, Boston University, 3661
  8. Emanuele Bellanova, Missouri, 3656
  9. Donte Robinson, Unattached, 3644
  10. Brett Lombardi, Unattached, 3642
  11. Drake Miller, Colorado, 3637
  12. Javin Richards, Utah State, 3428
  13. Wyatt Curl, Air Force, 3413
  14. Sam May, St. Thomas (Minn.), 2757

Men's Decathlon Group B 100 Dash Results

  1. Max Daniels - UC Irvine - 10.66s (+1.0 m/s) - 938 points
  2. Jack Rosner - St. Thomas (Minn.) - 10.79s (+1.0 m/s) - 908 points
  3. Jeramiah Havens - UC Santa Barbara - 10.86s (+1.0 m/s) - 892 points
  4. Javin Richards - Utah State - 10.95s (+2.2 m/s) - 872 points
  5. Brad Thomas - UC Santa Barbara - 10.98s (+2.2 m/s) - 865 points
  6. Stefan Jungmichel - Biola - 11.02s (+1.0 m/s) - 856 points
  7. Stuart Bladon - Boston University - 11.03s (+2.2 m/s) - 854 points
  8. Emanuele Bellanova - Missouri - 11.06s (+2.2 m/s) - 847 points
  9. Lincoln Krog - Azusa Pacific - 11.07s (+1.0 m/s) - 845 points
  10. Drake Miller - Colorado - 11.16s (+2.2 m/s) - 825 points
  11. Nate Raddatz - St. Thomas (Minn.) - 11.22s (+2.2 m/s) - 812 points
  12. Brett Lombardi - Unattached - 11.24s (+1.0 m/s) - 808 points
  13. Sam May - St. Thomas (Minn.) - 11.33s (+2.2 m/s) - 789 points
  14. Donte Robinson - Unattached - 11.33s (+2.2 m/s) - 789 points
  15. JJ Walker - Western Oregon - 11.49s (+1.0 m/s) - 755 points
  16. Wyatt Curl - Air Force - 11.58s (+1.0 m/s) - 736 points

Men's Decathlon Group BLong Jump Results

  1. Max Daniels - UC Irvine - 7.39m (24' 3") (+1.8 m/s) - 908 points
  2. Brad Thomas - UC Santa Barbara - 7.25m (23' 9½") (+2.2 m/s) - 874 points
  3. Lincoln Krog - Azusa Pacific - 7.19m (23' 7¼") (+1.8 m/s) - 859 points
  4. Nate Raddatz - St. Thomas (Minn.) - 7.04m (23' 1¼") (+2.4 m/s) - 823 points
  5. Stefan Jungmichel - Biola - 6.94m (22' 9¼") (+1.9 m/s) - 799 points
  6. Jeramiah Havens - UC Santa Barbara - 6.94m (22' 9¼") (+2.2 m/s) - 799 points
  7. Emanuele Bellanova - Missouri - 6.88m (22' 7") (+0.9 m/s) - 785 points
  8. Donte Robinson - Unattached - 6.83m (22' 5") (+1.4 m/s) - 774 points
  9. Wyatt Curl - Air Force - 6.60m (21' 8") (+2.3 m/s) - 720 points
  10. Stuart Bladon - Boston University - 6.59m (21' 7½") (+1.9 m/s) - 718 points
  11. Drake Miller - Colorado - 6.59m (21' 7½") (+1.9 m/s) - 718 points
  12. Brett Lombardi - Unattached - 6.55m (21' 6") (+1.8 m/s) - 709 points
  13. Jack Rosner - St. Thomas (Minn.) - 6.22m (20' 5") (+1.8 m/s) - 635 points
  14. Javin Richards - Utah State - 6.02m (19' 9") (+2.1 m/s) - 591 points

Men's Decathlon Group B Shot Put Results

  1. Brad Thomas - UC Santa Barbara - 14.65m (48' 0¾") - 768 points
  2. Max Daniels - UC Irvine - 13.21m (43' 4¼") - 680 points
  3. Emanuele Bellanova - Missouri - 12.98m (42' 7") - 666 points
  4. Stefan Jungmichel - Biola - 12.54m (41' 1¾") - 639 points
  5. Lincoln Krog - Azusa Pacific - 12.54m (41' 1¾") - 639 points
  6. Jeramiah Havens - UC Santa Barbara - 12.45m (40' 10¼") - 634 points
  7. Donte Robinson - Unattached - 12.42m (40' 9") - 632 points
  8. Nate Raddatz - St. Thomas (Minn.) - 12.17m (39' 11¼") - 617 points
  9. Sam May - St. Thomas (Minn.) - 12.17m (39' 11¼") - 617 points
  10. Jack Rosner - St. Thomas (Minn.) - 12.16m (39' 10¾") - 616 points
  11. Drake Miller - Colorado - 11.93m (39' 1¾") - 602 points
  12. Brett Lombardi - Unattached - 11.56m (37' 11¼") - 580 points
  13. Stuart Bladon - Boston University - 11.54m (37' 10½") - 579 points
  14. Javin Richards - Utah State - 11.18m (36' 8¼") - 557 points
  15. Wyatt Curl - Air Force - 9.69m (31' 9½") - 467 points

Men's Decathlon Group B High Jump Results

  1. Wyatt Curl, Air Force, 1.93m (6' 4"), 740
  2. Sam May, St. Thomas (Minn.), 1.93m (6' 4"), 740
  3. Stefan Jungmichel, Biola, 1.90m (6' 2¾"), 714
  4. Drake Miller, Colorado, 1.90m (6' 2¾"), 714
  5. Nate Raddatz, St. Thomas (Minn.), 1.90m (6' 2¾"), 714
  6. Lincoln Krog, Azusa Pacific, 1.90m (6' 2¾"), 714
  7. Stuart Bladon, Boston University, 1.87m (6' 1½"), 687
  8. Jeramiah Havens, UC Santa Barbara, 1.87m (6' 1½"), 687
  9. Donte Robinson, Unattached, 1.87m (6' 1½"), 687
  10. Brett Lombardi, Unattached, 1.87m (6' 1½"), 687
  11. Emanuele Bellanova, Missouri, 1.84m (6' 0½"), 661
  12. Jack Rosner, St. Thomas (Minn.), 1.81m (5' 11¼"), 636
  13. Max Daniels, UC Irvine, 1.81m (5' 11¼"), 636
  14. Javin Richards, Utah State, 1.78m (5' 10"), 610

Men's Decathlon Group B 400 Dash Results

  1. Jack Rosner, St. Thomas (Minn.), 48.35
  2. Brett Lombardi, Unattached, 49.08
  3. Max Daniels, UC Irvine, 49.29
  4. Stuart Bladon, Boston University, 49.82
  5. Lincoln Krog, Azusa Pacific, 50.21
  6. Stefan Jungmichel, Biola, 50.36
  7. Javin Richards, Utah State, 50.36
  8. Drake Miller, Colorado, 50.81
  9. Jeramiah Havens, UC Santa Barbara, 50.96
  10. Donte Robinson, Unattached, 51.16
  11. Wyatt Curl, Air Force, 51.43
  12. Nate Raddatz, St. Thomas (Minn.), 51.90
  13. Emanuele Bellanova, Missouri, 52.65
  14. Sam May, St. Thomas (Minn.), 54.69

Women's Heptathlon Group A Standings

  1. Cheyenne Nesbitt, Saginaw Valley, 3595
  2. Nicole Warwick, Azusa Pacific, 3444
  3. Kaitlin Smith, Unattached, 3426
  4. Colleen Uzoekwe, Oregon, 3382
  5. Anneke Moersdorf, Oregon State, 3380
  6. Shaina Zinter, Wisconsin, 3260
  7. Alysa Henry, Azusa Pacific, 3253
  8. Jade Bontke, UT-Arlington, 3238
  9. Madison Hutton, Fresno State, 3203
  10. Haley Rizek, Tracksmith, 3142
  11. Jada Sims, UCLA, 3108
  12. Addison Berry, Wake Forest, 3062
  13. Kyla Saleh, Wisconsin, 2952
  14. Olivia Dobson, SMU, 2506
  15. Hope Bender, VS Athletics, 1729

Women's Heptathlon Group A 100 Hurdles Results

  1. Nicole Warwick, Azusa Pacific, 13.29
  2. Kaitlin Smith, Unattached, 13.41
  3. Cheyenne Nesbitt, Saginaw Valley, 13.49
  4. Hope Bender, VS Athletics, 13.67
  5. Madison Hutton, Fresno State, 13.79
  6. Shaina Zinter, Wisconsin, 13.82
  7. Anneke Moersdorf, Oregon State, 13.86
  8. Haley Rizek, Tracksmith, 14.06
  9. Jade Bontke, UT-Arlington, 14.23
  10. Colleen Uzoekwe, Oregon, 14.29
  11. Olivia Dobson, SMU, 14.36
  12. Alysa Henry, Azusa Pacific, 14.44
  13. Addison Berry, Wake Forest, 14.48
  14. Kyla Saleh, Wisconsin, 15.16
  15. Jada Sims, UCLA, 15.64

Women's Heptathlon Group A High Jump Results

  1. Cheyenne Nesbitt, Saginaw Valley, 1.76m (5' 9¼")
  2. Anneke Moersdorf, Oregon State, 1.73m (5' 8")
  3. Jada Sims, UCLA, 1.70m (5' 7")
  4. Kyla Saleh, Wisconsin, 1.70m (5' 7")
  5. Kaitlin Smith, Unattached, 1.67m (5' 5¾")
  6. Jade Bontke, UT-Arlington, 1.64m (5' 4½")
  7. Nicole Warwick, Azusa Pacific, 1.64m (5' 4½")
  8. Alysa Henry, Azusa Pacific, 1.64m (5' 4½")
  9. Shaina Zinter, Wisconsin, 1.61m (5' 3¼")
  10. Colleen Uzoekwe, Oregon, 1.61m (5' 3¼")
  11. Madison Hutton, Fresno State, 1.61m (5' 3¼")
  12. Addison Berry, Wake Forest, 1.52m (4' 11¾")
  13. Haley Rizek, Tracksmith, 1.49m (4' 10½")

Women's Heptathlon Group A Shot Put Results

  1. Colleen Uzoekwe, Oregon, 14.19m (46' 6¾")
  2. Olivia Dobson, SMU, 13.47m (44' 2½")
  3. Hope Bender, VS Athletics, 12.63m (41' 5¼")
  4. Cheyenne Nesbitt, Saginaw Valley, 12.11m (39' 8¾")
  5. Alysa Henry, Azusa Pacific, 12.10m (39' 8½")
  6. Addison Berry, Wake Forest, 11.98m (39' 3¾")
  7. Haley Rizek, Tracksmith, 11.98m (39' 3¾")
  8. Kaitlin Smith, Unattached, 11.87m (38' 11½")
  9. Madison Hutton, Fresno State, 11.58m (38' 0")
  10. Anneke Moersdorf, Oregon State, 11.53m (37' 10")
  11. Jade Bontke, UT-Arlington, 11.51m (37' 9¼")
  12. Shaina Zinter, Wisconsin, 11.00m (36' 1¼")
  13. Nicole Warwick, Azusa Pacific, 10.86m (35' 7¾")
  14. Jada Sims, UCLA, 10.77m (35' 4")
  15. Kyla Saleh, Wisconsin, 10.19m (33' 5¼")

Women's Heptathlon Group A 200 Dash Results

  1. Nicole Warwick, Azusa Pacific, 23.86 seconds, +1.5 m/s, 994
  2. Cheyenne Nesbitt, Saginaw Valley, 24.35 seconds, +1.5 m/s, 947
  3. Jada Sims, UCLA, 24.71 seconds, +1.5 m/s, 914
  4. Shaina Zinter, Wisconsin, 24.71 seconds, +1.3 m/s, 914
  5. Haley Rizek, Tracksmith, 24.84 seconds, +1.5 m/s, 902
  6. Kaitlin Smith, Unattached, 24.94 seconds, +1.3 m/s, 892
  7. Colleen Uzoekwe, Oregon, 24.96 seconds, +1.5 m/s, 890
  8. Alysa Henry, Azusa Pacific, 25.02 seconds, +1.3 m/s, 885
  9. Jade Bontke, UT-Arlington, 25.07 seconds, +1.5 m/s, 880
  10. Anneke Moersdorf, Oregon State, 25.28 seconds, +1.3 m/s, 861
  11. Addison Berry, Wake Forest, 25.45 seconds, +1.5 m/s, 846
  12. Olivia Dobson, SMU, 25.75 seconds, +1.3 m/s, 819
  13. Madison Hutton, Fresno State, 25.80 seconds, +1.3 m/s, 815
  14. Kyla Saleh, Wisconsin, 26.74 seconds, +1.3 m/s, 734

Women's Heptathlon Group B Standings

  1. Sydney Johnson, UCLA, 3360
  2. Blakelee Winn, Pittsburg St., 3264
  3. Miranda Burgett, Arkansas State, 3248
  4. Gabriella Ayiteyfio, SMU, 3243
  5. Gianna Bullock, Oregon, 3239
  6. Mattie Flanagan, Pittsburg St., 3186
  7. Jolie Robinson, UC Irvine, 3176
  8. Victoriia Ermolaeva, Minnesota State, 3158
  9. Lucy Fellows, Louisville, 3136
  10. Jessica Swalve, UC Santa Barbara, 3110
  11. Eva Bruce, Colorado, 3067
  12. Malene Kollberg, North Dakota, 3045
  13. Kaitlynn Perez, Fresno State, 2971
  14. Tiffanie Magnusson, North Dakota, 2939
  15. Isabel Daines, Arkansas State, 2742

Women's Heptathlon Group B 100 Hurdles Results

  1. Blakelee Winn, Pittsburg St., 13.90
  2. Sydney Johnson, UCLA, 13.99
  3. Gianna Bullock, Oregon, 14.12
  4. Eva Bruce, Colorado, 14.35
  5. Gabriella Ayiteyfio, SMU, 14.36
  6. Victoriia Ermolaeva, Minnesota State, 14.37
  7. Lucy Fellows, Louisville, 14.51
  8. Jessica Swalve, UC Santa Barbara, 14.53
  9. Mattie Flanagan, Pittsburg St., 14.57
  10. Malene Kollberg, North Dakota, 14.59
  11. Miranda Burgett, Arkansas State, 14.59
  12. Tiffanie Magnusson, North Dakota, 14.63
  13. Jolie Robinson, UC Irvine, 14.73
  14. Isabel Daines, Arkansas State, 14.81
  15. Kaitlynn Perez, Fresno State, 15.34

Women's Heptathlon Group B High Jump Results

  1. Miranda Burgett, Arkansas State, 1.76m (5' 9¼")
  2. Mattie Flanagan, Pittsburg St., 1.70m (5' 7")
  3. Sydney Johnson, UCLA, 1.70m (5' 7")
  4. Kaitlynn Perez, Fresno State, 1.67m (5' 5¾")
  5. Victoriia Ermolaeva, Minnesota State, 1.67m (5' 5¾")
  6. Lucy Fellows, Louisville, 1.64m (5' 4½")
  7. Eva Bruce, Colorado, 1.61m (5' 3¼")
  8. Malene Kollberg, North Dakota, 1.61m (5' 3¼")
  9. Gianna Bullock, Oregon, 1.61m (5' 3¼")
  10. Gabriella Ayiteyfio, SMU, 1.61m (5' 3¼")
  11. Jolie Robinson, UC Irvine, 1.61m (5' 3¼")
  12. Tiffanie Magnusson, North Dakota, 1.58m (5' 2¼")
  13. Isabel Daines, Arkansas State, 1.58m (5' 2¼")
  14. Jessica Swalve, UC Santa Barbara, 1.55m (5' 1")
  15. Blakelee Winn, Pittsburg St., 1.52m (4' 11¾")

Women's Heptathlon Group B Shot Put Results

  1. Blakelee Winn, Pittsburg St., 12.83m (42' 1¼")
  2. Jessica Swalve, UC Santa Barbara, 12.66m (41' 6½")
  3. Gianna Bullock, Oregon, 12.55m (41' 2¼")
  4. Jolie Robinson, UC Irvine, 12.42m (40' 9")
  5. Gabriella Ayiteyfio, SMU, 12.25m (40' 2¼")
  6. Sydney Johnson, UCLA, 11.25m (36' 11")
  7. Mattie Flanagan, Pittsburg St., 11.23m (36' 10¼")
  8. Malene Kollberg, North Dakota, 11.17m (36' 7¾")
  9. Lucy Fellows, Louisville, 10.87m (35' 8")
  10. Kaitlynn Perez, Fresno State, 10.82m (35' 6")
  11. Miranda Burgett, Arkansas State, 10.79m (35' 4¾")
  12. Tiffanie Magnusson, North Dakota, 10.05m (32' 11¾")
  13. Victoriia Ermolaeva, Minnesota State, 10.00m (32' 9¾")
  14. Eva Bruce, Colorado, 9.71m (31' 10¼")
  15. Isabel Daines, Arkansas State, 9.66m (31' 8½")

Women's Heptathlon Group B 200 Dash Results

  1. Sydney Johnson, UCLA, 913
  2. Blakelee Winn, Pittsburg St., 911
  3. Gabriella Ayiteyfio, SMU, 890
  4. Victoriia Ermolaeva, Minnesota State, 884
  5. Eva Bruce, Colorado, 881
  6. Jolie Robinson, UC Irvine, 862
  7. Lucy Fellows, Louisville, 859
  8. Miranda Burgett, Arkansas State, 842
  9. Gianna Bullock, Oregon, 833
  10. Jessica Swalve, UC Santa Barbara, 822
  11. Mattie Flanagan, Pittsburg St., 822
  12. Tiffanie Magnusson, North Dakota, 803
  13. Malene Kollberg, North Dakota, 795
  14. Kaitlynn Perez, Fresno State, 773
  15. Isabel Daines, Arkansas State, 656

How To Watch The Bryan Clay Invitational 2024

The Bryan Clay Invitational is streaming on FloTrack and the FloSports app. Meet replays, highlights and breaking news will be on both platforms.

Don't Miss NCAA Track And Field Coverage On FloTrack

FloTrack has in-depth track and field broadcast schedule all summer long and that includes college track. Check out the broadcast schedule for more coverage.

Join The Track And Field Conversation On FloTrack Social

Bryan Clay Invitational 2024 Results - FloTrack (2024)

References

Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Allyn Kozey

Last Updated:

Views: 6079

Rating: 4.2 / 5 (43 voted)

Reviews: 90% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Allyn Kozey

Birthday: 1993-12-21

Address: Suite 454 40343 Larson Union, Port Melia, TX 16164

Phone: +2456904400762

Job: Investor Administrator

Hobby: Sketching, Puzzles, Pet, Mountaineering, Skydiving, Dowsing, Sports

Introduction: My name is Allyn Kozey, I am a outstanding, colorful, adventurous, encouraging, zealous, tender, helpful person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.